# NAME TIER IQ
1theMrWeird TTVArchmage2631
2fabioescolasticArchmage2560
3charcholaArchmage2531
4BanaaDiamond II2386
5babiierikaDiamond IV2158
6brettpenningsDiamond V2097
7Crowterra -Pro Choke Artist-Diamond V2085
8Chad PenningsPlatinum I1940
9xR0N4NxPlatinum I1937
10VabsilentPlatinum II1884
11littlePenguinDudePlatinum II1802
12EmJovPlatinum III1761
13PyrosousaPlatinum IV1656
14The BizPlatinum IV1646
15TophernicusPlatinum IV1634
16BelialPlatinum IV1606
17LookieziGold I1463
18SkrawdaddyGold I1459
19PkGold I1442
20a tasty macadamiaGold II1390
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150247580
2Banaa120143191
3xR0N4Nx114132811
4theMrWeird TTV106118965
5Chad Pennings106118275
6babiierika106118204
7brettpennings100108433
8EmJov97102644
9HoleNast9295258
10stinkycheeseman9193257
11ConsumedMoss8991072
12L0g1cBomb8076931
13ABYKUS_7874508
14charchola7569524
15Pyrosousa7265791
16littlePenguinDude7163521
17Belial6961098
18SilentPickle6860393
19Vabsilent6657622
20AllFlexNoChill6656510
21dysoriental6556140
22thesmollestbirb6556132
23Shark Bait6555449
24Sgt Spankcakes6454292
25uptightjoker6353141
26arcticsquirrel46251883
27Crowterra -Pro Choke Artist-6251648
28Skrawdaddy6251397
29The Biz6149975
30Nocheez5744975
31mr.stihl5744964
32a tasty macadamia5543378
33Pk5442429
34ShreekDaFreek5441355
35StoppingEnd70275341163
36Trillium75340945
37Flash5340546
38Orwiggle5340204
39Whitey CJD5239620
40LeCasual5239530
41General Stache5239138
42Kirito5239098
43AtomskPir8Lord5238974
44Mad5138010
45CappyB5037579
46FriedBurger5037498
47Wattage245037404
48Mmmkay5037215
49joshthetank5037105
50lostperson5037054
51ThaintLuthifer5036879
52chattboy2305036859
530oFunkyo05036607
54Booty Ninja4936526
55LuvDr4936445
56LadyOrc4936440
57Laaron4936234
58tastynecks4936204
59Pythan4936195
60big thyme playah4936161
61Iron Xenith4935980
62mildfire4935976
63FoxFire424935966
64Geico Caveman4935902
65Shrek Is Wife4935868
66pcranger19934935808
67Dwy9294935800
68generalellis4935672
69Celory4935605
70Plebnerd44935594
71SlamDuncan4935555
72Smalls Killed Me4935541
73Just Lenny4935535
74Scribble 824935488
75SillyBilly4835338
76chunky4835188
77Plasmasloth4835182
78tiffamoon4835169
79wildmannn4835107
80Vesatu134835098
81Hunter_0944835021
82Pizza-7764835010
83Gore May4834894
84denitalia4834799
85SassyAsh4834580
86Bobb2z4834361
87pantswarrior4834336
88baruto4734331
89Lookiezi4734296
90Zinni644734247
91OldKnight3744734069
92TangoJosh4733925
93Tacos Modern Life4733869
94Loose Juice4733869
95Binky Barnes4733869
96IceDragonZ4733583
97Zykora4733540
98[PBB] Vertigo4733486
99HOLY JCHalo4733376
100Mini Wheat4733328