# NAME TIER IQ
1babiierikaPlatinum IV1693
2xR0N4NxPlatinum IV1627
3[WASD] CrowterraPlatinum V1569
4brettpenningsPlatinum V1555
5The BizPlatinum V1542
6Chad PenningsGold I1493
7BanaaGold I1485
8LordFrostcraigGold I1462
9PyrosousaGold I1453
10BelialGold I1445
11fabioescolasticGold II1386
12littlePenguinDudeGold II1384
13NihilisticGold IV1124
14Shark BaitGold V1085
15ColeStoryBroSilver I985
16QuirkyKirky25Silver I959
17maxfisher05Silver IV632
18Johnboy3779
19KingJerrsh
20HOLY JCHalo
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150215740
2xR0N4Nx107119186
3babiierika98105361
4Chad Pennings97103169
5Banaa97103064
6theMrWeird TTV95100715
7EmJov TTV9194233
8brettpennings9192833
9HoleNast8482430
10ConsumedMoss8178829
11L0g1cBomb7873992
12stinkycheeseman7873393
13Johnboy37797771766
14Pyrosousa6859273
15Belial6555925
16SilentPickle6454392
17littlePenguinDude6353518
18uptightjoker6353078
19charchola6150988
20Sgt Spankcakes6150701
21arcticsquirrel46150455
22thesmollestbirb6049499
23AllFlexNoChill5948101
24Vabsilent5847066
25dysoriental5846843
26The Biz5846761
27LordFrostcraig5846536
28Shark Bait5543035
29Nocheez5542566
30mr.stihl5441481
31StoppingEnd70275341163
32Trillium75340945
33LeCasual5239530
34Kirito5239098
35Pk5138816
36[WASD] Crowterra5138540
37CappyB5037579
38FriedBurger5037498
39Mmmkay5037215
40Orwiggle5037120
41joshthetank5037105
42lostperson5037054
43a tasty macadamia5036886
44chattboy2305036859
450oFunkyo05036607
46AtomskPir8Lord4936551
47Booty Ninja4936526
48LuvDr4936445
49LadyOrc4936440
50Laaron4936234
51<#F90>4936231
52tastynecks4936204
53Pythan4936195
54big thyme playah4936161
55Iron Xenith4935980
56mildfire4935976
57FoxFire424935966
58Geico Caveman4935902
59Shrek Is Wife4935868
60ShreekDaFreek4935810
61pcranger19934935808
62Dwy9294935800
63generalellis4935672
64Celory4935605
65Plebnerd44935594
66SlamDuncan4935555
67Smalls Killed Me4935541
68Just Lenny4935535
69SillyBilly4835338
70Wattage244835315
71chunky4835188
72tiffamoon4835169
73wildmannn4835107
74Vesatu134835098
75Hunter_0944835021
76Pizza-7764835010
77Scribble 824834905
78Gore May4834894
79denitalia4834799
80SassyAsh4834580
81Bobb2z4834361
82Flash4834353
83pantswarrior4834336
84baruto4734331
85Zinni644734247
86OldKnight3744734069
87TangoJosh4733925
88Tacos Modern Life4733869
89Loose Juice4733869
90Binky Barnes4733869
91IceDragonZ4733583
92Mini Wheat4733328
93pokiukas4633152
94ZonkScience44633086
95Jose Juarez4633072
96HolyCrusade4633054
97Ganon2614632893
98sage_kid4632882
99Qae4632875
100Plasmasloth4632863