# NAME LEVEL XP
1Banaa150466207
2fabioescolastic150387981
3stinkycheeseman150278163
4xR0N4Nx150205878
5Chad Pennings148197138
6brettpennings147195780
7ConsumedMoss138177656
8babiierika138177554
9Pyrosousa138176192
10EmJov136173898
11Shark Bait127155486
12Joe/Mel119141137
13Zykora119140872
14theMrWeird TTV114133008
15HoleNast114131460
16Garfishu105116344
17Coshade105116229
18Crowterra102111921
19LittlePumpkinDude101110104
20Keejchen97103249
21mcole419498264
22HOLY JCHalo9498238
23charchola9193281
24Baka-gaijin8888127
25Rodukai8786990
26TheSmollestBirb8686435
27L0g1cBomb8686386
28[PBB] Vertigo8685290
29The Biz8584556
30doomedcrow8583880
31SilentPickle8482795
32Dolphishu8381137
33Sgt Spankcakes8280266
34ABYKUS_8280001
35Kustumb8077200
36ThaintLuthifer7975146
37a tasty macadamia7974743
38AllFlexNoChill7974581
39Whitey CJD7874574
40dysoriental7873375
41Hacker12697670989
42DrBubbaMonster7670594
43ProjectPeter7569747
44Flash7468185
45SavageTaco41127468000
46Pk7265104
47Jobhis11117163765
48BlkGolem7062892
49Belial7061942
50arcticsquirrel46961741
51Reinheardt6961324
52Vabsilent6961219
53uptightjoker6758769
54fougère(aka firefoxyte)6656515
55Nocheez6556414
56mr.stihl6555198
57Skrawdaddy6454800
58OpeSrryAbtThat6454359
59ShreekDaFreek6454165
60Lookiezi6353638
61cats&flags6252168
62General Stache6252048
63AtomskPir8Lord6150324
64OpeMahBad6150187
65Orwiggle6150041
665IJ-26150000
676JU-26150000
681DJ-26150000
69A69sp16150000
702EU-26150000
713GJ-26150000
72jn-22016150000
73jn-23.2をん6150000
74ju-いかどん6150000
75A6Hsp16150000
766JU-106150000
772FU-76150000
784HU-106150000
79an-King6150000
80an-Bowzz6150000
81an-logic6150000
823GJ-106150000
83an-catbird6150000
84an-Link6150000
85an-Wizard6150000
86an-Gecko6150000
876JU-86150000
882EU-86150000
89A6Fsp16150000
905IJ-86150000
911DJ-86150000
923GJ-86150000
934HU-86150000
946JU-76150000
955IJ-76150000
964HU-76150000
971CJ-76150000
98jn-72-2わをん6150000
99an-Chosen6150000
1005IJ-106150000