# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3344
2charcholaArchmage3171
3fabioescolasticArchmage3070
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsArchmage2598
6CrowterraArchmage2539
7PyrosousaArchmage2525
8babiierikaDiamond III2299
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond IV2196
10EmJovDiamond V2038
11xR0N4NxPlatinum I1962
12Chad PenningsDiamond V1962
13VabsilentPlatinum II1884
14The BizPlatinum II1842
15Shark BaitPlatinum III1706
16stinkycheesemanPlatinum IV1693
17BelialPlatinum IV1684
18LookieziPlatinum IV1671
19TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
20CoshadePlatinum V1529
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150285011
2Banaa150216185
3stinkycheeseman123148646
4xR0N4Nx118140189
5brettpennings116136112
6babiierika112128512
7Chad Pennings109124118
8theMrWeird TTV109122778
9EmJov106118596
10HoleNast100108427
11ConsumedMoss100108151
12Pyrosousa9498961
13charchola8482646
14L0g1cBomb8178040
15LittlePenguinDude8076279
16ABYKUS_8076220
17Shark Bait7975668
18thesmollestbirb7569745
19AllFlexNoChill7569383
20dysoriental7468665
21SilentPickle7468245
22Crowterra7468225
23Whitey CJD7062065
24Belial7061942
25Vabsilent6960738
26Sgt Spankcakes6859567
27The Biz6758004
28HOLY JCHalo6353790
29Coshade6353623
30mr.stihl6353271
31uptightjoker6353141
32Garfishu6353127
33arcticsquirrel46252232
34Skrawdaddy6251828
35ShreekDaFreek6151030
36OpeSrryAbtThat6150497
37Pk6048674
38ThaintLuthifer5948595
39StoppingEnd70275947797
40[PBB] Vertigo5947686
41Nocheez5847263
42Zykora5846816
43a tasty macadamia5846478
44doomedcrow5745443
45Flash5745026
46General Stache5744964
47Baka-gaijin5543431
48AtomskPir8Lord5542791
49Kustumb5442350
50Brahms5442017
51Scribble 825341111
52Orwiggle5340989
53Trillium75340945
54keejchen5340738
55Lookiezi5340731
56OpeMahBad5340683
57Mad5340303
58LeCasual5239530
59Kirito5239098
60jay5239084
61Atmosphere5138841
62Wattage245138038
63CappyB5037579
64FriedBurger5037498
65Mmmkay5037215
66joshthetank5037105
67lostperson5037054
68chattboy2305036859
690oFunkyo05036607
70Booty Ninja4936526
71LuvDr4936445
72LadyOrc4936440
73Laaron4936234
74tastynecks4936204
75Pythan4936195
76big thyme playah4936161
77Plasmasloth4936099
78Iron Xenith4935980
79mildfire4935976
80FoxFire424935966
81Geico Caveman4935902
82Shrek Is Wife4935868
83pcranger19934935808
84Dwy9294935800
85generalellis4935672
86Celory4935605
87Plebnerd44935594
88SlamDuncan4935555
89Dronas4935555
90Smalls Killed Me4935541
91Just Lenny4935535
92SillyBilly4835338
93chunky4835188
94tiffamoon4835169
95wildmannn4835107
96Vesatu134835098
97Hunter_0944835021
98Pizza-7764835010
99Gore May4834894
100denitalia4834799