# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage2962
2fabioescolasticArchmage2936
3charcholaArchmage2820
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsDiamond I2433
6Crowterra -The Washed Up-Diamond III2269
7babiierikaDiamond III2256
8Chad PenningsDiamond V1986
9LittlePenguinDudePlatinum I1973
10PyrosousaPlatinum I1941
11xR0N4NxPlatinum I1937
12GhostyPlatinum II1884
13EmJovPlatinum III1789
14The BizPlatinum III1722
15BelialPlatinum IV1648
16TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
17LookieziPlatinum V1586
18Shark BaitPlatinum V1573
19PkGold I1463
20SkrawdaddyGold I1459
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150272900
2Banaa138178098
3xR0N4Nx115134504
4stinkycheeseman110125960
5babiierika109122885
6theMrWeird TTV109122778
7brettpennings108122348
8Chad Pennings108120975
9EmJov101109314
10HoleNast96101343
11ConsumedMoss9497875
12Pyrosousa8177880
13L0g1cBomb8177686
14ABYKUS_7975862
15charchola7974595
16LittlePenguinDude7468648
17Shark Bait7367349
18SilentPickle7164171
19AllFlexNoChill7163498
20dysoriental7062814
21thesmollestbirb7062163
22Belial6961507
23Crowterra -The Washed Up-6859433
24Ghosty6758299
25Sgt Spankcakes6555938
26Whitey CJD6555846
27uptightjoker6353141
28The Biz6252393
29arcticsquirrel46252232
30Skrawdaddy6251397
31mr.stihl6049585
32ShreekDaFreek5847042
33StoppingEnd70275846698
34Nocheez5846352
35ThaintLuthifer5746120
36OpeSrryAbtThat5745673
37Pk5644819
38a tasty macadamia5644415
39HOLY JCHalo5644014
40Coshade5542893
41Flash5441583
42General Stache5341147
43Scribble 825341111
44AtomskPir8Lord5340955
45Trillium75340945
46[PBB] Vertigo5340383
47Zykora5340357
48Orwiggle5340204
49Garfishu5239693
50LeCasual5239530
51Mad5239365
52Kirito5239098
53doomedcrow5138327
54Wattage245037696
55CappyB5037579
56FriedBurger5037498
57Mmmkay5037215
58joshthetank5037105
59lostperson5037054
60chattboy2305036859
61OpeMahBad5036825
62Lookiezi5036756
63Kustumb5036652
640oFunkyo05036607
65Booty Ninja4936526
66LuvDr4936445
67LadyOrc4936440
68Laaron4936234
69tastynecks4936204
70Pythan4936195
71big thyme playah4936161
72Iron Xenith4935980
73mildfire4935976
74FoxFire424935966
75Geico Caveman4935902
76Shrek Is Wife4935868
77pcranger19934935808
78Dwy9294935800
79Plasmasloth4935787
80generalellis4935672
81Celory4935605
82Plebnerd44935594
83SlamDuncan4935555
84Smalls Killed Me4935541
85Just Lenny4935535
86SillyBilly4835338
87chunky4835188
88tiffamoon4835169
89wildmannn4835107
90Vesatu134835098
91Hunter_0944835021
92Pizza-7764835010
93Atmosphere4834997
94Brahms4834991
95Gore May4834894
96denitalia4834799
97SassyAsh4834580
98Bobb2z4834361
99pantswarrior4834336
100baruto4734331