# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3637
2fabioescolasticArchmage3283
3charcholaArchmage3211
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsArchmage2663
6PyrosousaArchmage2626
7CrowterraArchmage2596
8babiierikaDiamond II2376
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond II2366
10stinkycheesemanDiamond II2349
11Chad PenningsDiamond IV2184
12EmJovDiamond IV2148
13Shark BaitDiamond V2046
14xR0N4NxDiamond V2002
15VabsilentPlatinum II1884
16The BizPlatinum II1872
17CoshadePlatinum III1705
18BelialPlatinum IV1684
19LookieziPlatinum IV1671
20TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
# NAME LEVEL XP
1Banaa150398492
2fabioescolastic150383449
3stinkycheeseman150239487
4xR0N4Nx144189357
5brettpennings142185658
6Chad Pennings134169959
7babiierika132164532
8ConsumedMoss130161259
9EmJov127156675
10Pyrosousa121144437
11Shark Bait120142469
12theMrWeird TTV114131370
13HoleNast112128646
14Garfishu104114315
15Zykora100108677
16Coshade97103405
17LittlePenguinDude96100987
18HOLY JCHalo9497983
19charchola9192986
20Crowterra9091305
21Baka-gaijin8888127
22Keejchen8685642
23TheSmollestBirb8685596
24L0g1cBomb8685444
25Mel/Joe8381229
26ABYKUS_8177901
27Dolphishu8077295
28[PBB] Vertigo7975778
29SilentPickle7975267
30Playoff Cole7975132
31doomedcrow7974586
32AllFlexNoChill7974581
33Sgt Spankcakes7873814
34dysoriental7873375
35Whitey CJD7671441
36The Biz7670437
37Kustumb7569292
38ThaintLuthifer7568841
39a tasty macadamia7468097
40SavageTaco41127367215
41Flash7163889
42Jobhis11117163765
43ProjectPeter7163697
44Belial7061942
45Pk6961338
46Vabsilent6961219
47Nocheez6555550
48mr.stihl6555198
49Skrawdaddy6454800
50fougère(aka firefoxyte)6454716
51Reinheardt6454530
52Rodukai6454260
53ShreekDaFreek6454165
54BlkGolem6353698
55uptightjoker6353141
56arcticsquirrel46352606
57OpeSrryAbtThat6150757
58Lookiezi6049571
59General Stache6049080
60StoppingEnd70275948112
61AtomskPir8Lord5947682
62Orwiggle5745795
63Brahms5644392
64XnewYawker5644090
65jay5643860
66OpeMahBad5643796
67Noxisity5543162
68Wattage245442203
69Mr.Whiskers5441909
70Atmosphere5441318
71Mad5341254
72Scribble 825341111
73Trillium75340945
74ljkitten5340306
75Plasmasloth5340225
76Hacker12695239816
77wikiwakawakawee5239575
78LeCasual5239530
79Kirito5239098
80Tinedanzer5138857
81cats&flags5138311
82RAMADAN STEVE5138111
83Schleem5137897
84Dronas5137760
85CappyB5037579
86FriedBurger5037498
87Mmmkay5037215
88joshthetank5037105
89lostperson5037054
90chattboy2305036859
910oFunkyo05036607
92Booty Ninja4936526
93Moose4936493
94Hugopeo4936457
95LuvDr4936445
96LadyOrc4936440
97AbnormalJam4936409
98maxfisher054936329
99Laaron4936234
100tastynecks4936204