# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3637
2fabioescolasticArchmage3283
3charcholaArchmage3211
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsArchmage2663
6PyrosousaArchmage2626
7CrowterraArchmage2596
8babiierikaDiamond II2376
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond II2366
10stinkycheesemanDiamond II2349
11Chad PenningsDiamond IV2184
12EmJovDiamond IV2148
13Shark BaitDiamond V2046
14xR0N4NxDiamond V2002
15VabsilentPlatinum II1884
16The BizPlatinum II1872
17CoshadePlatinum III1705
18BelialPlatinum IV1684
19LookieziPlatinum IV1671
20TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
# NAME LEVEL XP
1Banaa150429164
2fabioescolastic150387469
3stinkycheeseman150257755
4xR0N4Nx148198064
5brettpennings145191404
6Chad Pennings140180473
7babiierika134169268
8ConsumedMoss132166027
9EmJov132165612
10Pyrosousa126153269
11Shark Bait123148051
12theMrWeird TTV114131959
13HoleNast112128971
14Zykora105116179
15Garfishu104114770
16Coshade101109645
17LittlePenguinDude99106964
18Joe/Mel98104515
19HOLY JCHalo9497983
20Crowterra9396630
21charchola9192986
22Keejchen9091673
23Baka-gaijin8888127
24mcole418787139
25TheSmollestBirb8686434
26L0g1cBomb8685577
27[PBB] Vertigo8280209
28doomedcrow8279518
29SilentPickle8178911
30Dolphishu8178594
31ABYKUS_8178465
32Sgt Spankcakes8077322
33The Biz7975875
34AllFlexNoChill7974581
35Whitey CJD7873920
36dysoriental7873375
37Kustumb7772481
38a tasty macadamia7771845
39Rodukai7569227
40ThaintLuthifer7569102
41SavageTaco41127467543
42ProjectPeter7366545
43Flash7366492
44Jobhis11117163765
45Pk7063112
46Belial7061942
47Vabsilent6961219
48BlkGolem6758333
49Reinheardt6758133
50Hacker12696556027
51fougère(aka firefoxyte)6555643
52Nocheez6555550
53mr.stihl6555198
54Skrawdaddy6454800
55ShreekDaFreek6454165
56uptightjoker6353141
57arcticsquirrel46352606
58OpeSrryAbtThat6252374
59Lookiezi6251731
60General Stache6150427
61AtomskPir8Lord5948556
62StoppingEnd70275948447
63OpeMahBad5947996
64Orwiggle5947694
65Noxisity5745308
66XnewYawker5644429
67Brahms5644392
68Mr.Whiskers5643991
69jay5643860
70ljkitten5543090
71Tinedanzer5543085
72cats&flags5542950
73Wattage245442462
74Plasmasloth5441654
75Atmosphere5441318
76Mad5341254
77Scribble 825341111
78Trillium75340945
79UNCLE GIRTH5340511
80DrBubbaMonster5239893
81CGuzzy195239812
82wikiwakawakawee5239575
83LeCasual5239530
84PYR0sousa5239509
85AbnormalJam5239105
86Kirito5239098
87Schleem5138315
88Dronas5137760
89CappyB5037579
90FriedBurger5037498
91PrimeMoose5037361
92Hugopeo5037270
93Mmmkay5037215
94joshthetank5037105
95lostperson5037054
96chattboy2305036859
970oFunkyo05036607
98Booty Ninja4936526
99LocalDrunk4936487
100LuvDr4936445