# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3637
2fabioescolasticArchmage3283
3charcholaArchmage3211
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsArchmage2663
6PyrosousaArchmage2626
7CrowterraArchmage2596
8babiierikaDiamond II2376
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond II2366
10stinkycheesemanDiamond II2349
11Chad PenningsDiamond IV2184
12EmJovDiamond IV2148
13Shark BaitDiamond V2046
14xR0N4NxDiamond V2002
15VabsilentPlatinum II1884
16The BizPlatinum II1872
17CoshadePlatinum III1705
18BelialPlatinum IV1684
19LookieziPlatinum IV1671
20TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
# NAME LEVEL XP
1Banaa150369905
2fabioescolastic150356359
3stinkycheeseman150223945
4brettpennings140180204
5xR0N4Nx137175668
6Chad Pennings131164361
7babiierika129160624
8ConsumedMoss126153635
9EmJov122146610
10Pyrosousa117137393
11Shark Bait115133941
12HoleNast111127423
13theMrWeird TTV111126823
14Garfishu101109665
15Zykora95100344
16HOLY JCHalo9295766
17Coshade9295012
18LittlePenguinDude9294471
19charchola9192986
20L0g1cBomb8584987
21TheSmollestBirb8584616
22Crowterra8584204
23Baka-gaijin8381326
24Keejchen8178694
25ABYKUS_8177839
26AllFlexNoChill7974581
27SilentPickle7873739
28dysoriental7873375
29[PBB] Vertigo7771855
30Dolphishu7771753
31Whitey CJD7670251
32doomedcrow7569912
33Sgt Spankcakes7569572
34ThaintLuthifer7467767
35a tasty macadamia7265686
36The Biz7264823
37Kustumb7264694
38Flash7062521
39Micah at Target7062168
40Belial7061942
41Jobhis11116961546
42Vabsilent6961219
43SavageTaco41126960853
44Pk6859122
45ProjectPeter6758393
46Mel/Joe6758244
47Nocheez6555550
48Skrawdaddy6454800
49mr.stihl6454729
50ShreekDaFreek6454165
51uptightjoker6353141
52Reinheardt6352724
53arcticsquirrel46352606
54BlkGolem6251332
55OpeSrryAbtThat6150757
56Lookiezi5948339
57StoppingEnd70275947797
58General Stache5947677
59AtomskPir8Lord5746129
60Orwiggle5745795
61Brahms5644392
62Rodukai5644045
63jay5643860
64XnewYawker5543162
65Noxisity5442306
66fougère(aka firefoxyte)5442198
67Wattage245441943
68Mad5341254
69OpeMahBad5341213
70Scribble 825341111
71Atmosphere5341059
72Trillium75340945
73Mr.Whiskers5240072
74wikiwakawakawee5239575
75LeCasual5239530
76Plasmasloth5239457
77Kirito5239098
78Tinedanzer5137990
79Dronas5137760
80CappyB5037579
81FriedBurger5037498
82Mmmkay5037215
83joshthetank5037105
84lostperson5037054
85chattboy2305036859
860oFunkyo05036607
87Booty Ninja4936526
88LuvDr4936445
89LadyOrc4936440
90maxfisher054936329
91Schleem4936254
92Laaron4936234
93tastynecks4936204
94Pythan4936195
95big thyme playah4936161
96LocalDrunk4936008
97Iron Xenith4935980
98mildfire4935976
99FoxFire424935966
100Geico Caveman4935902