# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3637
2fabioescolasticArchmage3283
3charcholaArchmage3211
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5brettpenningsArchmage2663
6PyrosousaArchmage2626
7CrowterraArchmage2596
8babiierikaDiamond II2376
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond II2366
10stinkycheesemanDiamond II2349
11Chad PenningsDiamond IV2184
12EmJovDiamond IV2148
13Shark BaitDiamond V2046
14xR0N4NxDiamond V2002
15VabsilentPlatinum II1884
16The BizPlatinum II1872
17CoshadePlatinum III1705
18BelialPlatinum IV1684
19LookieziPlatinum IV1671
20TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150317445
2Banaa150313339
3stinkycheeseman150205457
4brettpennings133167758
5xR0N4Nx129159758
6babiierika122147496
7Chad Pennings119142021
8EmJov117138200
9ConsumedMoss114131485
10theMrWeird TTV110124603
11Pyrosousa109124308
12HoleNast108122326
13Shark Bait103113981
14LittlePenguinDude8990158
15charchola8989745
16Coshade8585000
17L0g1cBomb8584483
18Garfishu8482093
19TheSmollestBirb8380906
20Crowterra8279378
21HOLY JCHalo8178223
22Zykora8178102
23ABYKUS_8177839
24AllFlexNoChill7974581
25dysoriental7873375
26SilentPickle7671032
27Whitey CJD7569506
28Keejchen7365993
29Sgt Spankcakes7265378
30Baka-gaijin7164332
31[PBB] Vertigo7164251
32ThaintLuthifer7063026
33Belial7061942
34The Biz6961452
35doomedcrow6961366
36Vabsilent6960997
37Kustumb6656839
38a tasty macadamia6656790
39Nocheez6555550
40mr.stihl6454729
41Pk6454373
42Flash6454053
43ShreekDaFreek6353578
44uptightjoker6353141
45Skrawdaddy6352910
46mcole416352882
47arcticsquirrel46252232
48OpeSrryAbtThat6150757
49StoppingEnd70275947797
50General Stache5846648
51ProjectPeter5846267
52Orwiggle5745795
53AtomskPir8Lord5644899
54Brahms5644392
55Reinheardt5643839
56Lookiezi5543521
57jay5543459
58Mad5341254
59Wattage245341144
60Scribble 825341111
61Jobhis11115341102
62Noxisity5341032
63Trillium75340945
64Atmosphere5340699
65OpeMahBad5340683
66BlkGolem5240006
67wikiwakawakawee5239575
68LeCasual5239530
69Kirito5239098
70Dolphishu5138536
71Plasmasloth5138111
72Dronas5137760
73CappyB5037579
74Tinedanzer5037566
75XnewYawker5037523
76FriedBurger5037498
77Mmmkay5037215
78joshthetank5037105
79lostperson5037054
80chattboy2305036859
810oFunkyo05036607
82Booty Ninja4936526
83LuvDr4936445
84LadyOrc4936440
85Laaron4936234
86tastynecks4936204
87Pythan4936195
88big thyme playah4936161
89Rodukai4936141
90maxfisher054936068
91Iron Xenith4935980
92mildfire4935976
93LocalDrunk4935971
94FoxFire424935966
95Geico Caveman4935902
96Shrek Is Wife4935868
97pcranger19934935808
98Dwy9294935800
99generalellis4935672
100Celory4935605