# NAME LEVEL XP
1Banaa150455846
2fabioescolastic150387981
3stinkycheeseman150269440
4xR0N4Nx150204688
5brettpennings147194371
6Chad Pennings147194211
7babiierika137175252
8ConsumedMoss136172352
9EmJov136172294
10Pyrosousa135170681
11Shark Bait126153574
12theMrWeird TTV114131959
13HoleNast113131163
14Zykora112129329
15Joe/Mel (lfg4igl)110125351
16Garfishu104115599
17Coshade103113585
18LittlePenguinDude101109797
19Crowterra101109678
20Keejchen96101197
21HOLY JCHalo9498238
22Playoff Cole9193147
23charchola9192986
24Baka-gaijin8888127
25TheSmollestBirb8686435
26L0g1cBomb8686386
27[PBB] Vertigo8584093
28SilentPickle8482795
29doomedcrow8482691
30The Biz8482253
31Rodukai8380944
32Dolphishu8280208
33ABYKUS_8280001
34Sgt Spankcakes8279588
35Kustumb7976008
36AllFlexNoChill7974581
37Whitey CJD7873920
38a tasty macadamia7873623
39ThaintLuthifer7873538
40dysoriental7873375
41Hacker12697468515
42SavageTaco41127468000
43ProjectPeter7467750
44Flash7367065
45Pk7264715
46Jobhis11117163765
47Belial7061942
48Vabsilent6961219
49DrBubbaMonster6960981
50Reinheardt6860204
51arcticsquirrel46859446
52BlkGolem6859374
53uptightjoker6758769
54fougère(aka firefoxyte)6656515
55Nocheez6556414
56mr.stihl6555198
57Skrawdaddy6454800
58ShreekDaFreek6454165
59OpeSrryAbtThat6453966
60Lookiezi6352824
61General Stache6252048
62AtomskPir8Lord6150324
63Orwiggle6150041
64OpeMahBad6049895
65cats&flags6049573
66StoppingEnd70275948447
67Noxisity5847249
68ljkitten5846674
69Mr.Whiskers5846219
70Tinedanzer5745524
71XnewYawker5744951
72jay5644758
73Brahms5644392
74Wattage245543435
75CGuzzy195543347
76AbnormalJam5543030
77UNCLE GIRTH5542520
78Plasmasloth5441714
79Atmosphere5441577
80Mad5341254
81Scribble 825341111
82Trillium75340945
83Pecho5340469
84PYR0sousa5239834
85wikiwakawakawee5239575
86LeCasual5239530
87Kirito5239098
88Schleem5138315
89Hugopeo5138185
90Dronas5137760
91PrimeMoose5037619
92CappyB5037579
93FriedBurger5037498
94FlaccidMoose5037303
95Mmmkay5037215
96joshthetank5037105
97lostperson5037054
98chattboy2305036859
990oFunkyo05036607
100Booty Ninja4936526