# NAME TIER IQ
1BanaaArchmage3593
2fabioescolasticArchmage3285
3charcholaArchmage3211
4theMrWeird TTVArchmage2699
5PyrosousaArchmage2612
6brettpenningsArchmage2598
7CrowterraArchmage2541
8babiierikaDiamond II2307
9LittlePenguinDudeDiamond II2300
10stinkycheesemanDiamond III2238
11EmJovDiamond IV2116
12Chad PenningsDiamond V2003
13xR0N4NxPlatinum I1991
14VabsilentPlatinum II1884
15Shark BaitPlatinum II1878
16The BizPlatinum II1872
17BelialPlatinum IV1684
18LookieziPlatinum IV1671
19TophernicusPlatinum IV1628
20CoshadePlatinum IV1600
# NAME LEVEL XP
1fabioescolastic150302281
2Banaa150266822
3stinkycheeseman139179579
4xR0N4Nx124150901
5brettpennings122147170
6EmJov114133023
7babiierika114131898
8Chad Pennings111127401
9theMrWeird TTV109122778
10ConsumedMoss108122128
11HoleNast107119473
12Pyrosousa103112569
13Shark Bait9193359
14charchola8686120
15LittlePenguinDude8583717
16L0g1cBomb8381357
17ABYKUS_8077352
18thesmollestbirb7975452
19AllFlexNoChill7772813
20Crowterra7772595
21dysoriental7771942
22SilentPickle7570015
23Coshade7468802
24HOLY JCHalo7366568
25Whitey CJD7265063
26Sgt Spankcakes7062370
27Belial7061942
28Vabsilent6960738
29Zykora6860410
30Garfishu6860106
31The Biz6859691
32[PBB] Vertigo6656595
33ThaintLuthifer6556396
34Baka-gaijin6555471
35mr.stihl6454729
36doomedcrow6453920
37ShreekDaFreek6353171
38uptightjoker6353141
39arcticsquirrel46252232
40keejchen6252068
41Skrawdaddy6251988
42a tasty macadamia6251982
43Nocheez6251348
44Pk6150965
45OpeSrryAbtThat6150757
46Kustumb6049801
47Flash6049337
48StoppingEnd70275947797
49General Stache5846241
50Brahms5644392
51AtomskPir8Lord5643771
52Orwiggle5542766
53jay5442208
54Lookiezi5441948
55Scribble 825341111
56Trillium75340945
57Atmosphere5340699
58Mad5340695
59OpeMahBad5340683
60Reinheardt5239622
61wikiwakawakawee5239575
62LeCasual5239530
63mcole415239409
64Kirito5239098
65Wattage245238967
66Dronas5137760
67CappyB5037579
68FriedBurger5037498
69Mmmkay5037215
70joshthetank5037105
71lostperson5037054
72chattboy2305036859
73Plasmasloth5036847
740oFunkyo05036607
75Booty Ninja4936526
76LuvDr4936445
77LadyOrc4936440
78Laaron4936234
79tastynecks4936204
80Pythan4936195
81big thyme playah4936161
82Tinedanzer4936005
83Iron Xenith4935980
84mildfire4935976
85LocalDrunk4935971
86FoxFire424935966
87Geico Caveman4935902
88Shrek Is Wife4935868
89pcranger19934935808
90Dwy9294935800
91generalellis4935672
92Celory4935605
93Plebnerd44935594
94SlamDuncan4935555
95Smalls Killed Me4935541
96Just Lenny4935535
97SillyBilly4835338
98chunky4835188
99tiffamoon4835169
100wildmannn4835107