Triple Header I: 3v3
Jun 13, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

Jun 13, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

88 ATTENDEES
NAMETEAMLEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.babiierikaThe Queens14654505758219
2.theMrWeirdThe Queens11854505758219
3.MΛDThe Queens5454505758219
4.xRON4NxGolden Magi15057256262206
5.EmJovGolden Magi15057256262206
6.PkGolden Magi7657256262206
7.Chad Penningsshiny15048565546205
8.ColeStoryBroZom Squad3448565546205
9.LEmentalZom Squad2748565546205
10.baoSADBOYS3219495268188
11.suiSADBOYS2819495268188
12.not hakuSADBOYS2319495268188
13.The BizWhite Rice9551625817188
14.LookieziWhite Rice6551625817188
15.LuckoftheIrishWhite Rice5551625817188
16.[PBB] VertigoBigMoistBoiz9742555729183
17.doomedcrowBigMoistBoiz9542555729183
18.KustumbBigMoistBoiz9042555729183
19.SilentPicklePickle Ticklers8816466257181
20.General StachePickle Ticklers6516466257181
21.SchleemPickle Ticklers5416466257181
22.fabioescolasticSpell Slingers15051561848173
23.TehEpicFeatherSpell Slingers4851561848173
24.Kalaster1Spell Slingers3451561848173
25.PenguinSpelling Bee Chumps11248192370160
26.Sgt SpankcakesSpelling Bee Chumps9248192370160
27.*AG*Spelling Bee Chumps3848192370160
28.HoleNastRocky Exotic15048132771159
29.YelloFattyBeanRocky Exotic4448132771159
30.a tasty macadamiaURA LIZARD HARRY8213295363158
31.FlashURA LIZARD HARRY7813295363158
32.ReinheardtURA LIZARD HARRY7513295363158
33.dodgelandWizards For Hire3919265850153
34.JazzWizards For Hire3519265850153
35.MarosoWizards For Hire3119265850153
36.ConsumedMossHouse of Crows15029506013152
37.TheSmollestBirbHouse of Crows8729506013152
38.uptightjokerHouse of Crows8129506013152
39.Captain ShaftyTeam Brett2322535027152
40.ShornTeam Brett1922535027152
41.DonlerTeam Brett1522535027152
42.Mayb3manHazard4443282555151
43.The LogHazard2843282555151
44.NachtelHazard2443282555151
45.banaaFox Pheonixes15047572018142
46.AbnormalJam1755Fox Pheonixes3747572018142
47.QuicksilvaFox Pheonixes1047572018142
48.JammerSkoomamages4041204825134
49.BzachSkoomamages3341204825134
50.SquishyMooseSkoomamages2741204825134
51.Whitey CJDDudes and Dinosaurs8125591320117
52.NutwordDudes and Dinosaurs2325591320117
53.MenaceDudes and Dinosaurs1525591320117
54.PyrosousaFirebirds1504547187117
55.Flight of the ConnordsFirebirds154547187117
56.UnshapedBow5200Firebirds64547187117
57.CrowterraMoist Pandaz10728194712106
58.BelialMoist Pandaz7028194712106
59.FroppyMoist Pandaz1328194712106
60.L0g1cBombThe Collective86225315595
61.AJewishmonkThe Collective49225315595
62.ChagrinCatThe Collective20225315595
63.CalebstenThe Cuck Lords16292528486
64.Angry CuccoThe Cuck Lords9292528486
65.hankgroat017The Cuck Lords6292528486
66.yellibobOpe10146181377
67.OpeSorryManOpe9546181377
68.TonyBoo2057Ope2146181377
69.Shark Baitmemes, dreams, and good poutines13527162265
70.Coshadememes, dreams, and good poutines11127162265
71.Mr.Whiskersmemes, dreams, and good poutines6027162265
72.GaussWild Camels3723221762
73.Cake4000Wild Camels2923221762
74.AchillesWild Camels2023221762
75.jayStarfire5722221761
76.maxfisher05Starfire5022221761
77.christianito37Starfire4222221761
78.Mike D |CoM|Council of Mages430
79.PottyMouthCouncil of Mages330
80.PhappFirebirds190
81.NightMortentrope90
82.2 Dev 470323282shiny260
83.Shiny5676shiny80
84.PlasmaslothSpell Slingers550
85.LaitaleThe Bone Zone270
86.CylonZombieThe Bone Zone250
87.callmepumbaWhite Rice120
88.bdnSTROKEZom Squad220

GAME 1


xRON4Nx
EmJov
Pk
a tasty macadamia
Flash
Reinheardt

fabioescolastic
TehEpicFeather
Kalaster1
dodgeland
Jazz
Maroso

babiierika
theMrWeird
MΛD
SilentPickle
General Stache
Schleem

bao
banaa
AbnormalJam1755
Quicksilva

[PBB] Vertigo
doomedcrow
Kustumb

ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
uptightjoker
Jammer
Bzach
SquishyMoose

sui
L0g1cBomb
AJewishmonk
ChagrinCat

Mayb3man
The Log
Nachtel
Shark Bait
Coshade
Mr.Whiskers

Calebsten
Angry Cucco
hankgroat017
yellibob
OpeSorryMan
TonyBoo2057

The Biz
Lookiezi
LuckoftheIrish

Gauss
Cake4000
Achilles

Whitey CJD
Nutword
Menace
Pyrosousa
Flight of the Connords
UnshapedBow5200

Chad Pennings
ColeStoryBro
LEmental
jay
maxfisher05
christianito37

not haku
HoleNast
YelloFattyBean

Penguin
Sgt Spankcakes
*AG*
Captain Shafty
Shorn
Donler
Crowterra
Belial
Froppy




GAME 2


babiierika
theMrWeird
MΛD
xRON4Nx
EmJov
Pk

fabioescolastic
TehEpicFeather
Kalaster1

The Biz
Lookiezi
LuckoftheIrish
HoleNast
YelloFattyBean

Chad Pennings
ColeStoryBro
LEmental
Penguin
Sgt Spankcakes
*AG*

banaa
AbnormalJam1755
Quicksilva
yellibob
OpeSorryMan
TonyBoo2057

Mayb3man
The Log
Nachtel
Pyrosousa
Flight of the Connords
UnshapedBow5200

[PBB] Vertigo
doomedcrow
Kustumb
Jammer
Bzach
SquishyMoose

ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
uptightjoker
Calebsten
Angry Cucco
hankgroat017

Crowterra
Belial
Froppy

Whitey CJD
Nutword
Menace
Shark Bait
Coshade
Mr.Whiskers

L0g1cBomb
AJewishmonk
ChagrinCat
Gauss
Cake4000
Achilles

Captain Shafty
Shorn
Donler
jay
maxfisher05
christianito37

bao
sui
not haku
dodgeland
Jazz
Maroso

SilentPickle
General Stache
Schleem
a tasty macadamia
Flash
Reinheardt




GAME 3


The Biz
Lookiezi
LuckoftheIrish

babiierika
theMrWeird
MΛD
fabioescolastic
TehEpicFeather
Kalaster1

Chad Pennings
ColeStoryBro
LEmental
banaa
AbnormalJam1755
Quicksilva

[PBB] Vertigo
doomedcrow
Kustumb
Pyrosousa
Flight of the Connords
UnshapedBow5200

xRON4Nx
EmJov
Pk
Whitey CJD
Nutword
Menace

ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
uptightjoker
L0g1cBomb
AJewishmonk
ChagrinCat

Captain Shafty
Shorn
Donler
Mayb3man
The Log
Nachtel

bao
sui
not haku
Penguin
Sgt Spankcakes
*AG*

SilentPickle
General Stache
Schleem
yellibob
OpeSorryMan
TonyBoo2057

HoleNast
YelloFattyBean
Jammer
Bzach
SquishyMoose

Crowterra
Belial
Froppy
Calebsten
Angry Cucco
hankgroat017

dodgeland
Jazz
Maroso
Gauss
Cake4000
Achilles

a tasty macadamia
Flash
Reinheardt
Shark Bait
Coshade
Mr.Whiskers
jay
maxfisher05
christianito37




GAME 4


babiierika
theMrWeird
MΛD
The Biz
Lookiezi
LuckoftheIrish

Chad Pennings
ColeStoryBro
LEmental
[PBB] Vertigo
doomedcrow
Kustumb

xRON4Nx
EmJov
Pk
ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
uptightjoker

fabioescolastic
TehEpicFeather
Kalaster1
Captain Shafty
Shorn
Donler

SilentPickle
General Stache
Schleem
banaa
AbnormalJam1755
Quicksilva

bao
sui
not haku
Pyrosousa
Flight of the Connords
UnshapedBow5200

dodgeland
Jazz
Maroso
Jammer
Bzach
SquishyMoose

Mayb3man
The Log
Nachtel
Whitey CJD
Nutword
Menace

a tasty macadamia
Flash
Reinheardt
Crowterra
Belial
Froppy

Penguin
Sgt Spankcakes
*AG*
L0g1cBomb
AJewishmonk
ChagrinCat

HoleNast
YelloFattyBean
Calebsten
Angry Cucco
hankgroat017

yellibob
OpeSorryMan
TonyBoo2057
Shark Bait
Coshade
Mr.Whiskers

Gauss
Cake4000
Achilles
jay
maxfisher05
christianito37




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

TBD

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

TBD

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

TBD

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

TBD

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

TBD

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

TBD

FINALS

TBD