Triple Header I: FFA
Jun 12, 2020 @ 8:00pm EST

Triple Header I: FFA

DATE & TIME

Jun 12, 2020 @ 8:00pm EST

RULES

  • Start with 3 games of randomly seeded 5 or 6 player games.
  • Your total kills are summed up over the 3 games to determine your overall placement.
  • Top 12 scoring players advance to the semi-finals.
  • Semi-finals are 2 6-player games; top 3 from each game advance to the finals.
  • Whoever places first in the single final game is the champion.

DESCRIPTION

Compete for an exclusive golden staff cosmetic in this official every-wizard-for-themselves tournament.

Jun 12, 2020 @ 8:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

64 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3 TOTAL
1.xRON4Nx1501917743
2.ABYKUS_8314111439
3.EmJov1501420438
4.MΛD541418638
5.Mike D |CoM|432061238
6.I'm Squidward331412935
7.babiierika1461412733
8.The Biz951014832
9.theMrWeird1181012931
10.Sgt Spankcakes925111430
11.Jammer40913830
12.bao325141130
13.Crowterra107421429
14.Pk761310629
15.General Stache658111029
16.uptightjoker81127928
17.fabioescolastic150156627
18.PottyMouth331071027
19.TheSmollestBirb87159226
20.dodgeland39713626
21.Lookiezi6599725
22.lostperson50118625
23.banaa150741324
24.Penguin112126624
25.LuckoftheIrish55116724
26.Chad Pennings150117523
27.OpeSorryMan9568923
28.AbnormalJam175537351523
29.Bzach33911323
30.SilentPickle8888521
31.Plasmasloth55451221
32.ConsumedMoss150103720
33.HoleNast150701219
34.Pyrosousa150210719
35.Shark Bait135112619
36.CallMeKenneth1557719
37.AllFlexNoChill8592718
38.Schleem5435917
39.YelloFattyBean4476417
40.SquishyMoose2745716
41.Coshade11171715
42.yellibob101231015
43.TonyBoo20572128515
44.TehEpicFeather4853614
45.Belial708210
46.Ezzkimo726210
47.Montalto34358
48.YogiBear677
49.dysoriental793025
50.Mike844
51.Shorn1933
52.Quicksilva1022
53.L0g1cBomb860
54.Whitey CJD810
55.Jaredude360
56.ColeStoryBro340
57.Nachtel240
58.Captain Shafty230
59.JRP2552170
60.Donler150
61.Menace150
62.Babadook130
63.Scrap Lord120
64.Night90

GAME 1


ABYKUS_
The Biz
theMrWeird
dodgeland
TonyBoo2057
Quicksilva

Jammer
uptightjoker
banaa
AbnormalJam1755
YelloFattyBean
Coshade

MΛD
SilentPickle
ConsumedMoss
CallMeKenneth
Schleem
Ezzkimo

TheSmollestBirb
lostperson
LuckoftheIrish
HoleNast
TehEpicFeather
Captain Shafty

Sgt Spankcakes
General Stache
Chad Pennings
Bzach
Shark Bait
Mike

babiierika
bao
Penguin
Belial
Shorn

EmJov
Mike D |CoM|
Pyrosousa
SquishyMoose
yellibob

xRON4Nx
Crowterra
OpeSorryMan
Plasmasloth
AllFlexNoChill

Pk
fabioescolastic
Lookiezi
Montalto
dysoriental




GAME 2


The Biz
TheSmollestBirb
LuckoftheIrish
SilentPickle
Coshade
Montalto

Sgt Spankcakes
Crowterra
Pk
PottyMouth
AbnormalJam1755
TehEpicFeather
Belial

ABYKUS_
theMrWeird
Lookiezi
OpeSorryMan
Schleem
Ezzkimo
Quicksilva

I'm Squidward
Jammer
Penguin
ConsumedMoss
HoleNast
SquishyMoose

EmJov
Mike D |CoM|
fabioescolastic
Chad Pennings
Plasmasloth
YelloFattyBean
yellibob

babiierika
bao
dodgeland
Shark Bait
TonyBoo2057
dysoriental

MΛD
lostperson
Bzach
Pyrosousa
AllFlexNoChill

xRON4Nx
General Stache
uptightjoker
banaa
CallMeKenneth




GAME 3


xRON4Nx
EmJov
MΛD
Mike D |CoM|
I'm Squidward
babiierika

ABYKUS_
The Biz
theMrWeird
Crowterra
Pk
TheSmollestBirb

Jammer
General Stache
uptightjoker
fabioescolastic
dodgeland
Bzach

bao
PottyMouth
Lookiezi
lostperson
Penguin
Chad Pennings

Sgt Spankcakes
LuckoftheIrish
OpeSorryMan
SilentPickle
ConsumedMoss
YelloFattyBean

banaa
Pyrosousa
Shark Bait
CallMeKenneth
AllFlexNoChill
TonyBoo2057

Plasmasloth
Schleem
SquishyMoose
Coshade
TehEpicFeather
Montalto

AbnormalJam1755
HoleNast
yellibob
Ezzkimo
dysoriental




SEMI FINALS GAME 1

EmJov
I'm Squidward
babiierika
Sgt Spankcakes
Jammer
ABYKUS_

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

theMrWeird
The Biz
MΛD
Mike D |CoM|
bao
xRON4Nx

FINALS