3v3 Shuffle XIX
Jan 14, 2024 @ 2:00pm EST

Jan 14, 2024 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

89 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.<flashmoZZg>7911931290142311665072
2.PiousPenguin761110165870513504823
3.Evabrine80980354187015024706
4.cats&flags149979133912909824590
5.LightningSL1231220151413485024584
6.Bu Bornham4812051105113210694511
7.adamwid1401294125215582354339
8.Tansu Killer3996914808919714311
9.Dark67837970124712524306
10.Rodukai108100098116115874179
11.The Biz95921125663611874000
12.bluetoadlikeswaffles14609116716765333985
13.Andreyaas65480136211658503857
14.Szachu76552549144812433792
15.BlkGolem104154712322746333686
16.Jacksaroo25737478256158113103625
17.In The Moment13785863216764523618
18.ljkitten150109612954737223586
19.Maple22108554952014193573
20.Soundwave201771017251123510563559
21.KillaBear9304143744612183405
22.Stingar76118953257110903382
23.ShadowStrikerPv30113010528383513371
24.EmJov150149836811103833359
25.fiftyfootfox2411913529778123332
26.S6 Frinii24109154111455163311
27.Sanvier28808710803789209193297
28.Pulo Pwner5470450188711273219
29.Zardrian74662292117710763207
30.WhiteClaw7214563994508583163
31.Hacker126915013853967135973091
32.Killdares4157341575613443088
33.hacker12691011513511037663055
34.mbeast10515321394558943020
35.math fetishist6715505522956043001
36.banaa150244105513342842917
37.With Intention16114110372093562743
38.Jakeybaby10951131580110332660
39.jettbonez9338443937212462441
40.ConsumedMoss15062543224211262425
41.The Honored One1232410401428842390
42.Zelltac643064889955892378
43.Lechuga Tortuga214599664702742169
44.Mr.owl183536108973092169
45.Shooshane573968582886112153
46.Goon10145011693271202066
47.Jannik Nüsse667611271631966
48.wow™194477474692891952
49.Ludi234599521553411907
50.Roboto6466902966652471898
51.menbroza204401131168281767
52.Zxy1o201124251255891719
53.Gameabilia64561221489081634
54.ttvCensoredstreams92713395268883
55.Joe/Mel1500
56.babiierika1460
57.Sam1350
58.Le petit chat noir1190
59.ShadowstrikerPv770
60.Letha690
61.HKT680
62.CGuzzy19660
63.Luzbelito560
64.VectorBullets550
65.Reckop450
66.Apoteosis440
67.12++380
68.Karumeloraro370
69.WECKmaster329340
70.CMAvelis310
71.Ajkill290
72.yuirick260
73.jesseyes260
74.Qutzynumber3240
75.StonerHerbalist230
76.IceIsNice06170
77.gavinholbrook160
78.UnholyGuacamole130
79.§erpentine130
80.Raphael130
81.Kenzo120
82.Italudido120
83.Gleeeeenn!!110
84.Baintastic100
85.SAJ100
86.Dunno80
87.WatchDogS360
88.deadpoolluff150
89.Phlxx50

GAME 1


Brett's Mouth Sounds
Hacker1269
mbeast
Jannik Nüsse
Zxy1o
— vs —
Steam Punks
Pulo Pwner
ConsumedMoss
menbroza
Gameabilia

Rocket Surgeons
<flashmoZZg>
Maple
Soundwave2017
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
Szachu
Zardrian
Goon

Igknights
PiousPenguin
fiftyfootfox
WhiteClaw
hacker1269
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
bluetoadlikeswaffles
Jacksaroo257
Jakeybaby
ttvCensoredstreams

Dandro's Underscores
Sanvier2880
math fetishist
With Intention
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
In The Moment
Lechuga Tortuga
Ludi

North Pull Elves
Bu Bornham
Tansu Killer
Stingar
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
The Biz
S6 Frinii
The Honored One

Earth Tomb Raiders
Andreyaas
banaa
Mr.owl
— vs —
Flame Leap Hitboxes
adamwid
ShadowStrikerPv
EmJov

Bubble Buddies
Rodukai
BlkGolem
ljkitten
Roboto64
— vs —
Sunders From Downunder
KillaBear
jettbonez
Zelltac
Shooshane

Swap It Like It's Hot
Dark
Killdares
wow™
— vs —
Fine Vines
Evabrine
cats&flags
LightningSL




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Andreyaas
The Honored One
Jannik Nüsse
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
jettbonez
Gameabilia
ttvCensoredstreams

Fireball Ferrets
ljkitten
S6 Frinii
menbroza
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
Szachu
Zelltac
Roboto64

Rocket Surgeons
Tansu Killer
KillaBear
Goon
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Jacksaroo257
Soundwave2017
fiftyfootfox

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Dark
bluetoadlikeswaffles
banaa
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
EmJov
ConsumedMoss
Mr.owl

Water Cannon Fodder
cats&flags
With Intention
Ludi
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Maple
Pulo Pwner
mbeast

Erika's Munches
Evabrine
In The Moment
Zxy1o
— vs —
Fine Vines
adamwid
ShadowStrikerPv
Lechuga Tortuga

Igknights
Sanvier2880
Killdares
hacker1269
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
BlkGolem
Shooshane
wow™

Wooly Warlocks
WhiteClaw
math fetishist
Jakeybaby
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Bu Bornham
Rodukai
The Biz

Flame Leap Hitboxes
Stingar
Zardrian
Hacker1269
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
<flashmoZZg>
PiousPenguin
LightningSL




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Stingar
jettbonez
The Honored One
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
In The Moment
S6 Frinii
Pulo Pwner

Rocket Surgeons
Killdares
mbeast
menbroza
— vs —
Baby Got Back Up
Bu Bornham
fiftyfootfox
Zardrian

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Evabrine
Soundwave2017
EmJov
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
BlkGolem
Gameabilia
ttvCensoredstreams

Fireball Ferrets
Maple
math fetishist
Goon
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Dark
Sanvier2880
Roboto64

Flame Leap Hitboxes
With Intention
ConsumedMoss
Ludi
— vs —
Fine Vines
adamwid
Szachu
Mr.owl

Chad's Geometree
KillaBear
ShadowStrikerPv
Lechuga Tortuga
— vs —
Erika's Munches
LightningSL
Rodukai
Jacksaroo257

North Pull Elves
The Biz
wow™
Zxy1o
— vs —
Sunders From Downunder
Tansu Killer
Andreyaas
Zelltac

Water Cannon Fodder
PiousPenguin
Jakeybaby
Jannik Nüsse
— vs —
Igknights
<flashmoZZg>
hacker1269
banaa

Steam Punks
ljkitten
WhiteClaw
Shooshane
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
cats&flags
bluetoadlikeswaffles
Hacker1269




GAME 4


Fireball Ferrets
Andreyaas
Lechuga Tortuga
Goon
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
PiousPenguin
hacker1269
Gameabilia

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Szachu
Maple
jettbonez
— vs —
Erika's Munches
ShadowStrikerPv
Jannik Nüsse
Zxy1o

The Marty Party
KillaBear
Sanvier2880
Killdares
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
BlkGolem
Ludi
Roboto64

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Rodukai
WhiteClaw
menbroza
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
Evabrine
fiftyfootfox
The Honored One

All The Mage
Jacksaroo257
Soundwave2017
Stingar
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Hacker1269
Zelltac
Shooshane

Steam Punks
The Biz
Zardrian
Jakeybaby
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
adamwid
Mr.owl
ttvCensoredstreams

Swap It Like It's Hot
bluetoadlikeswaffles
S6 Frinii
With Intention
— vs —
Igknights
Bu Bornham
ljkitten
Pulo Pwner

Rocket Surgeons
<flashmoZZg>
Tansu Killer
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
EmJov
banaa
wow™

Sunders From Downunder
cats&flags
Dark
mbeast
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
LightningSL
In The Moment
math fetishist




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

adamwid
Andreyaas
Szachu
Bu Bornham
Rodukai
KillaBear

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Evabrine
bluetoadlikeswaffles
EmJov
Soundwave2017
Tansu Killer
ShadowStrikerPv

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Jacksaroo257
The Biz
PiousPenguin
<flashmoZZg>
Stingar
Maple

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Dark
In The Moment
LightningSL
cats&flags
BlkGolem
ljkitten

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Szachu
EmJov
PiousPenguin
Jacksaroo257
adamwid
bluetoadlikeswaffles

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

The Biz
In The Moment
LightningSL
Evabrine
Dark
Andreyaas

FINALS

PiousPenguin
Szachu
The Biz
EmJov
LightningSL
In The Moment