3v3 Shuffle XVIII
Jul 23, 2023 @ 1:00pm EST

Jul 23, 2023 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

72 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Jacksaroo2573712241327137810214950
2.LightningSL1221549100872113174595
3.Crowterra1076551526126811344583
4.LambSauce461357127710486264308
5.Jakeybaby109153154414367954306
6.Andreyaas59326916165413894285
7.EmJov150920885116612684239
8.In The Moment1301000499115614134068
9.math fetishist661288106867710104043
10.yuirick26115812159986213992
11.wikiwakawakawee109143394010494943916
12.<flashmoZZg>7812479228448183831
13.BlackFox79112514619592403785
14.adamwid13399715255656653752
15.Zardrian74537132648112533597
16.Stingar76313143611826453576
17.Sanvier288085498139356110403492
18.LeSaintJus10760673827117273342
19.Bu Bornham4811475009905963233
20.fabioescolastic150322352107313193066
21.FriniiTV2210209449661283058
22.Rodukai10816026263104663004
23.Sam12917783612627222997
24.ljkitten15093763810742602909
25.jettbonez9311019883533662808
26.Joe/Mel15013448612978672784
27.Playoff Cole10546050011605232643
28.✞ Brother Bresic ✞913111308484112520
29.Reckop458979323962702495
30.OdiWhody2102288985102767972481
31.PiousPenguin7663223136512162444
32.Moosh5728940644013082443
33.BDR天安门广场7032211388610462367
34.Zxy1o195023808945212297
35.Goon992879673746352263
36.ThePlantGoddex113669852454792075
37.GjWhites858252696331581885
38.KingCakeTheFruity123723324035621669
39.levver82876662654481666
40.WECKmaster32934634-52867181633
41.K1NGCHV0S302293105202551314
42.brettpennings1500
43.babiierika1460
44.Dicemond1280
45.Le petit chat noir1190
46.Sgt Spankcakes920
47.Jobless Jesus770
48.Karumeloraro360
49.Azhira340
50.Mikalos270
51.Микаэль260
52.Cosmatic250
53.Pappas250
54.fiftyfootfox240
55.arthurpolo220
56.henrrylol210
57.Big Guy180
58.Shade_V170
59.Alpharen160
60.DayHark140
61.UnholyGuacamole130
62.DragonDreamTTV120
63.Gleeeeenn!!110
64.☭ Iosif Stalin ☭100
65.Felerv0100
66.OilledUpGranny90
67.GreasedUpNanny80
68.White_bear70
69.WOODMASTER14860
70.wendys 4 for 450
71.<LtoW> Taserfaze50
72.Baintastic10-221-500-1056-1009-2786

GAME 1


Brett's Mouth Sounds
Jacksaroo257
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Steam Punks
Sanvier2880
Zxy1o
K1NGCHV0S

Rocket Surgeons
Zardrian
PiousPenguin
Baintastic
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
ljkitten
jettbonez
OdiWhody2102

Igknights
LightningSL
In The Moment
math fetishist
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Joe/Mel
Playoff Cole
Moosh

Dandro's Underscores
Jakeybaby
BlackFox
Bu Bornham
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Sam
ThePlantGoddex
KingCakeTheFruity

Rock, Block, and Barrel
LambSauce
yuirick
Rodukai
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Stingar
Goon

Bubble Buddies
wikiwakawakawee
FriniiTV
GjWhites
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Andreyaas
fabioescolastic
BDR天安门广场

Fine Vines
Crowterra
LeSaintJus
✞ Brother Bresic ✞
levver
— vs —
The Marty Party
EmJov
<flashmoZZg>
adamwid
Reckop




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Stingar
FriniiTV
✞ Brother Bresic ✞
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Bu Bornham
BDR天安门广场
levver

Fireball Ferrets
ljkitten
Joe/Mel
Zxy1o
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
LambSauce
EmJov
ThePlantGoddex

Rocket Surgeons
LeSaintJus
Playoff Cole
Baintastic
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Sanvier2880
jettbonez
Goon

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Jakeybaby
KingCakeTheFruity
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Jacksaroo257
Crowterra
adamwid

Water Cannon Fodder
yuirick
BlackFox
Sam
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Rodukai
Moosh
K1NGCHV0S

Fine Vines
LightningSL
Andreyaas
Zardrian
— vs —
Igknights
Reckop
PiousPenguin
GjWhites

Dandro's Underscores
In The Moment
fabioescolastic
OdiWhody2102
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
math fetishist
wikiwakawakawee
<flashmoZZg>




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Sam
ljkitten
Baintastic
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
math fetishist
✞ Brother Bresic ✞
WECKmaster329

Rocket Surgeons
<flashmoZZg>
Moosh
GjWhites
— vs —
Baby Got Back Up
fabioescolastic
FriniiTV
Playoff Cole

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Sanvier2880
OdiWhody2102
KingCakeTheFruity
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Jakeybaby
Andreyaas
Zxy1o

Fireball Ferrets
yuirick
Stingar
BDR天安门广场
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
LightningSL
ThePlantGoddex
levver

Fine Vines
adamwid
Goon
K1NGCHV0S
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Jacksaroo257
EmJov
In The Moment

Water Cannon Fodder
Crowterra
BlackFox
Bu Bornham
— vs —
Igknights
Rodukai
Reckop
PiousPenguin

Steam Punks
Zardrian
LeSaintJus
jettbonez
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
LambSauce
wikiwakawakawee
Joe/Mel




GAME 4


Fireball Ferrets
Bu Bornham
Zxy1o
ThePlantGoddex
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
LightningSL
Moosh
WECKmaster329

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Stingar
jettbonez
GjWhites
— vs —
The Marty Party
Andreyaas
Zardrian
Goon

Dandro's Underscores
Jacksaroo257
math fetishist
PiousPenguin
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
wikiwakawakawee
✞ Brother Bresic ✞
KingCakeTheFruity

Brett's Mouth Sounds
In The Moment
Sam
OdiWhody2102
— vs —
All The Mage
LambSauce
yuirick
levver

Lords of Hinder
Jakeybaby
adamwid
K1NGCHV0S
— vs —
Steam Punks
EmJov
<flashmoZZg>
Sanvier2880

Time Bomb Squad
Crowterra
fabioescolastic
Baintastic
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
FriniiTV
ljkitten
Reckop

Igknights
LeSaintJus
Joe/Mel
BDR天安门广场
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
BlackFox
Rodukai
Playoff Cole




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

math fetishist
<flashmoZZg>
Bu Bornham
fabioescolastic
ljkitten
FriniiTV

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Stingar
Zardrian
Sanvier2880
LambSauce
EmJov
Sam

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Jakeybaby
Jacksaroo257
Rodukai
adamwid
LeSaintJus
yuirick

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

wikiwakawakawee
Crowterra
In The Moment
Andreyaas
LightningSL
BlackFox

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

<flashmoZZg>
Crowterra
math fetishist
Bu Bornham
Sanvier2880
Jacksaroo257

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

wikiwakawakawee
Zardrian
In The Moment
Jakeybaby
Rodukai
Stingar

FINALS

Crowterra
<flashmoZZg>
In The Moment
math fetishist
wikiwakawakawee
Zardrian