3v3 Shuffle XVII
Jan 29, 2023 @ 2:00pm EST

Jan 29, 2023 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

111 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.The Biz9512441964126911505627
2.Szachu7611501105147511744904
3.Sanvier28808591480796720084696
4.Le petit chat noir1194421445139414054686
5.Penguin11210181297124011194674
6.Bu Bornham481198587140511944384
7.Jakeybaby1095341006127315134326
8.LightningSL1221180128312715514285
9.Zardrian741171107064612124099
10.SALMONUEL 亗491401109310943863974
11.Rodukai10899398714654493894
12.banaa150130211474358993783
13.jettbonez93103514779313063749
14.adamwid133614610120812813713
15.Jobless Jesus77500500136213393701
16.Pappas25109071179610773674
17.Sgt Spankcakes92500143912993293567
18.Evabrine79139047310925613516
19.tydobro9109611248810633371
20.Kalamari2918483805074933228
21.Joe/Mel15010978469023103155
22.cats&flags14240497459711753150
23.math fetishist66673358103110383100
24.LambSauce4611835188635133077
25.WhiteClaw7191564623212423035
26.<flashmoZZg>7865290418912312976
27.Dicemond128112936915112792928
28.whitelicorice_10317109745010362900
29.Ratired1850050080510732878
30.Andreyaas5922747995612022864
31.Stingar7664931111236962779
32.In The Moment13011923289842592763
33.BlackFox7958442114013322738
34.Gravity985932448910452717
35.Ludi2333281133611202599
36.Quantum_Mechanicus1749236740512942558
37.Reckop4511581070572472532
38.Mambo3026973011703512520
39.Choop A Loop198314798143862510
40.ljkitten1502109144079152446
41.Hacker126915052231743011602429
42.kaseykay179111709353332349
43.lilHacker12692513710366515052329
44.DeethoMashiland5523310224606062321
45.mkojnmj193854899584312263
46.Goon992799255944062204
47.Tripondisco409482005515022201
48.KadaAK245679104432692189
49.Guandal3754024427110852140
50.Pyrotechnius3016149038710762114
51.Zelltac6350810732362812098
52.SilentStrike123495009882573482093
53.DonteIsntGay77008383021121952
54.yolomanwilldie283804802295931682
55.Nick Dipples1112717310422041546
56.BEEF93885452662301429
57.t-reck144374127187291979
58.xRON4Nx1500
59.ConsumedMoss1500
60.brettpennings1500
61.Pyrosousa1500
62.Diogo1160
63.LokiFc1120
64.S1ckSh0T7590
65.Mythical560
66.Pulo Pwner540
67.bakufas530
68.Cynnabon430
69.J Riz 517430
70.WECKmaster329340
71.Drkness260
72.yuirick260
73.Krew Xin250
74.TheGlorifiedWard230
75.McDikYaDown220
76.dRondo220
77.agust1n210
78.TBN Logic200
79.Ricky190
80.Cawa180
81.Mjesec180
82.мохнатый анус180
83.Snew Xin170
84.gradinarulsef150
85.TheWind140
86.Spooferproof140
87.TBN RageR140
88.KGMrDiablo.TTV140
89.Deltama120
90.OI5Z110
91.chevymike1978110
92.Breaker100
93.Cowboy Henk100
94.oeuvre100
95.kinkyrafiky90
96.Peter Parker90
97.chiJOken samich90
98.Codoskie TTV70
99.BoneKeeper0070
100.MistahCheese70
101.Saint De Poosi70
102.ds41c70
103.Sigemund60
104.NOZ11560
105.Devir50
106.wendys 4 for 450
107.Soviet50
108.lightskin dyz50
109.Chad Pennings150-658-775-1224-870-3527
110.babiierika146-1155-1505-1584-582-4826
111.EmJov150-1335-1818-539-1546-5238

GAME 1


Brett's Mouth Sounds
tydobro
Kalamari
DonteIsntGay
— vs —
Steam Punks
math fetishist
whitelicorice_
BEEF

Rocket Surgeons
Stingar
Mambo
Zelltac
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
Szachu
Bu Bornham
Gravity

Igknights
Rodukai
In The Moment
Reckop
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Ludi
Quantum_Mechanicus
Nick Dipples

Dandro's Underscores
<flashmoZZg>
Guandal
yolomanwilldie
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zardrian
LambSauce
WhiteClaw

North Pull Elves
jettbonez
Tripondisco
babiierika
— vs —
Pro Benders
adamwid
BlackFox
ljkitten

Double Donks
SALMONUEL 亗
banaa
Pappas
— vs —
The Goop
cats&flags
KadaAK
t-reck

Rock, Block, and Barrel
The Biz
Evabrine
Choop A Loop
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Jakeybaby
Goon
Pyrotechnius

Jeff Snacks
Andreyaas
lilHacker1269
DeethoMashiland
— vs —
Flame Leap Hitboxes
Joe/Mel
Dicemond
EmJov

Bubble Buddies
Sanvier2880
Penguin
LightningSL
kaseykay
— vs —
Sunders From Downunder
Le petit chat noir
Hacker1269
mkojnmj
Chad Pennings




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Sgt Spankcakes
whitelicorice_
SilentStrike123
— vs —
The Womages
BlackFox
Mambo
BEEF

One More Game
Bu Bornham
mkojnmj
Pyrotechnius
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
jettbonez
Ludi
lilHacker1269

Fireball Ferrets
SALMONUEL 亗
KadaAK
Zelltac
DonteIsntGay
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
<flashmoZZg>
Choop A Loop
yolomanwilldie
t-reck

Rocket Surgeons
The Biz
ljkitten
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Andreyaas
Gravity
Quantum_Mechanicus

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Pappas
Stingar
Tripondisco
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Sanvier2880
Rodukai
DeethoMashiland

Water Cannon Fodder
Szachu
Goon
EmJov
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Joe/Mel
In The Moment
Guandal

Erika's Munches
Kalamari
Hacker1269
kaseykay
— vs —
Fine Vines
Le petit chat noir
tydobro
babiierika

Coffin Worms
LightningSL
Zardrian
cats&flags
— vs —
Igknights
math fetishist
LambSauce
Dicemond

Dandro's Underscores
Penguin
Jakeybaby
banaa
Reckop
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
adamwid
Evabrine
WhiteClaw
Nick Dipples




GAME 3


The Womages
cats&flags
Guandal
SilentStrike123
— vs —
The Marty Party
Jakeybaby
Stingar
mkojnmj

Wooly Warlocks
Gravity
Quantum_Mechanicus
KadaAK
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
Bu Bornham
LambSauce
Nick Dipples

Baby Got Back Up
Hacker1269
Goon
Tripondisco
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Le petit chat noir
math fetishist
kaseykay

Dandro's Underscores
Sanvier2880
Rodukai
Mambo
— vs —
Fireball Ferrets
Penguin
DonteIsntGay
BEEF

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zardrian
whitelicorice_
yolomanwilldie
— vs —
Flame Leap Hitboxes
SALMONUEL 亗
adamwid
Choop A Loop

Fine Vines
WhiteClaw
Reckop
Pyrotechnius
— vs —
One More Game
Szachu
Jobless Jesus
Joe/Mel

Chad's Geometree
banaa
Ludi
t-reck
— vs —
Jeff Snacks
jettbonez
In The Moment
Chad Pennings

Erika's Munches
Ratired
BlackFox
babiierika
— vs —
North Pull Elves
tydobro
ljkitten
DeethoMashiland

Sunders From Downunder
<flashmoZZg>
Dicemond
Zelltac
— vs —
Volcano Tributes
The Biz
Sgt Spankcakes
Andreyaas

The Goop
Kalamari
lilHacker1269
EmJov
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
LightningSL
Pappas
Evabrine




GAME 4


One More Game
Choop A Loop
Zelltac
yolomanwilldie
— vs —
Fireball Ferrets
Sanvier2880
whitelicorice_
Guandal

Chad's Geometree
Jakeybaby
Dicemond
Ludi
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Evabrine
Tripondisco
BEEF

Erika's Munches
Sgt Spankcakes
Mambo
DeethoMashiland
— vs —
The Marty Party
Bu Bornham
tydobro
ljkitten

Dandro's Underscores
jettbonez
Kalamari
t-reck
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
adamwid
WhiteClaw
Ratired

Pro Benders
The Biz
Gravity
Quantum_Mechanicus
— vs —
The Goop
Rodukai
Reckop
Goon

Brett's Mouth Sounds
Le petit chat noir
Hacker1269
Pyrotechnius
— vs —
All The Mage
Joe/Mel
kaseykay
lilHacker1269

Lords of Hinder
Penguin
Zardrian
Jobless Jesus
— vs —
Double Donks
LambSauce
BlackFox
DonteIsntGay

Steam Punks
SALMONUEL 亗
In The Moment
mkojnmj
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Szachu
math fetishist
<flashmoZZg>

Coffin Worms
LightningSL
KadaAK
SilentStrike123
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
banaa
Pappas
Andreyaas

Igknights
Stingar
Nick Dipples
babiierika
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
cats&flags
Chad Pennings
EmJov




EIGHTH FINALS GAME 1

Stingar
KadaAK
tydobro
mkojnmj
ljkitten
lilHacker1269

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 2

Andreyaas
Tripondisco
Reckop
DeethoMashiland
banaa
kaseykay

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 3

Sgt Spankcakes
cats&flags
Gravity
jettbonez
Joe/Mel
whitelicorice_

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 4

Jakeybaby
Evabrine
Mambo
Kalamari
Hacker1269
Rodukai

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 5

Dicemond
adamwid
Choop A Loop
Quantum_Mechanicus
<flashmoZZg>
LambSauce

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 6

The Biz
SALMONUEL 亗
Goon
Penguin
In The Moment
BlackFox

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 7

math fetishist
LightningSL
Ludi
Pappas
Ratired
Szachu

EIGHTH FINALS GAME 8

Bu Bornham
Le petit chat noir
WhiteClaw
Jobless Jesus
Sanvier2880
Zardrian

QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Jakeybaby
Goon
Gravity
tydobro
Andreyaas
KadaAK

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Sgt Spankcakes
Reckop
adamwid
Mambo
Bu Bornham
cats&flags

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Stingar
LightningSL
Ludi
Evabrine
math fetishist
SALMONUEL 亗

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

WhiteClaw
The Biz
Choop A Loop
Le petit chat noir
Dicemond
Tripondisco

FINALS

Stingar
WhiteClaw
adamwid
The Biz
Ludi
Gravity

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

adamwid
Stingar
Gravity
Goon
Jakeybaby
Reckop

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

The Biz
Ludi
WhiteClaw
LightningSL
Sgt Spankcakes
Choop A Loop