3v3 Shuffle XIII
Nov 21, 2021 @ 2:00pm EST

Nov 21, 2021 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

63 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.LuckoftheIrish5514841341136812085401
2.Pulo Pwner541572118915098035073
3.Zykora127153491816496744775
4.Sgt Spankcakes921057643137915314610
5.Penguin112663117778718974524
6.Reinheardt751295159310405534481
7.EmJov1501127519132610794051
8.Pyrosousa150146759410236953779
9.BlkGolem104133638973612373698
10.ProjectPeter78122012329752583685
11.sayonara501012485101410663577
12.Dedecchi59215108866915093481
13.Wizzle36366113757913943476
14.NUTT_Briskee1613267013929403359
15.Whirl3619988113568393275
16.Nutsman43127454739510003216
17.ConsumedMoss150118131149512373161
18.Joe/Mel15041663142116223090
19.Broccoli40106210062646242956
20.TheSmollestBirb87292101551710812905
21.a tasty macadamia82117580108310222802
22.Ninjah946844810997192734
23.king of the hounds2811381303491632653
24.ZMM Nutes3590310583213672649
25.Grim4d176239068681552552
26.Abaddon3432111723164642273
27.Fonz42846989501562050
28.Cxrish292258576132991994
29.Gambit420404155639011161977
30.Resgem406683942776071946
31.Ticorex131591196-63991748
32.Shadow331841308553561525
33.Funk9762488372581419
34.banaa1500
35.brettpennings1500
36.cats&flags1420
37.wikiwakawakawee1090
38.Rodukai1080
39.Keejchen1040
40.AbnormalJam730
41.Moose590
42.Anonymous280
43.E-ratic Swami270
44.Yushias240
45.Pete The Builder200
46.Issalar190
47.Flagelo190
48.Rolya180
49.Dixtah170
50.Raeloc160
51.Loki150
52.As those above150
53.Shauncheung140
54.nick comfort130
55.LaMentira100
56.EP - 1120100
57.Shitzopherenia90
58.IWILLBEHOKAGE90
59.SubJef80
60.Sakata Gintoki50
61.Chad Pennings150-1025-700-796-1373-3894
62.Baintastic10-1008-836-1275-1201-4320
63.babiierika146-1381-1377-1274-1022-5054

GAME 1


Steam Punks
Ninjah
Grim4d
Resgem
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
Pulo Pwner
NUTT_Briskee
Nutsman

Lords of Hinder
BlkGolem
king of the hounds
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Sgt Spankcakes
Abaddon
Ticorex

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zykora
Fonz
Baintastic
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Wizzle
Whirl
Shadow

Earth Tomb Raiders
Dedecchi
Cxrish
Gambit420
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
LuckoftheIrish
ProjectPeter
sayonara

Swap It Like It's Hot
EmJov
Pyrosousa
ZMM Nutes
— vs —
The Marty Party
Joe/Mel
TheSmollestBirb
Funk

Water Cannon Fodder
Penguin
ConsumedMoss
a tasty macadamia
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Reinheardt
Broccoli
babiierika




GAME 2


Steam Punks
ConsumedMoss
ZMM Nutes
Abaddon
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
EmJov
Ninjah
Funk

Fireball Ferrets
Penguin
Broccoli
Ticorex
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
Gambit420
Chad Pennings
Baintastic

Hooked On Tonics
Pulo Pwner
Wizzle
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
BlkGolem
Resgem
Shadow

Spitfiring Squad
Dedecchi
Grim4d
babiierika
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
sayonara
Joe/Mel
a tasty macadamia

Earth Tomb Raiders
Sgt Spankcakes
NUTT_Briskee
Cxrish
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Reinheardt
Whirl
king of the hounds

Wooly Warlocks
LuckoftheIrish
ProjectPeter
Nutsman
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zykora
Pyrosousa
Fonz




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Broccoli
Abaddon
Gambit420
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
Ninjah
Fonz
babiierika

Rocket Surgeons
Dedecchi
Resgem
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Baby Got Back Up
LuckoftheIrish
Whirl
Funk

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Penguin
NUTT_Briskee
Cxrish
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
EmJov
Pyrosousa
Baintastic

Fireball Ferrets
BlkGolem
ZMM Nutes
Ticorex
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zykora
ProjectPeter
Shadow

Chad's Geometree
Nutsman
Joe/Mel
king of the hounds
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
Reinheardt
sayonara
a tasty macadamia

Steam Punks
Pulo Pwner
Sgt Spankcakes
Grim4d
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Wizzle
ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb




GAME 4


Fireball Ferrets
Penguin
ConsumedMoss
Gambit420
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Broccoli
Grim4d
Funk

Mostly Metal Alchemists
BlkGolem
Joe/Mel
Ninjah
— vs —
The Marty Party
Ticorex
Shadow
babiierika

Dandro's Underscores
Sgt Spankcakes
Dedecchi
Nutsman
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Pyrosousa
a tasty macadamia
Resgem

All The Mage
Pulo Pwner
king of the hounds
ZMM Nutes
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
NUTT_Briskee
Whirl
Baintastic

Steam Punks
sayonara
Wizzle
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Reinheardt
Abaddon
Fonz

Swap It Like It's Hot
Zykora
ProjectPeter
Cxrish
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
LuckoftheIrish
EmJov
TheSmollestBirb




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

sayonara
ProjectPeter
ZMM Nutes
Nutsman
Broccoli
Wizzle

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

BlkGolem
TheSmollestBirb
Whirl
Dedecchi
Penguin
Ninjah

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Sgt Spankcakes
a tasty macadamia
Pulo Pwner
ConsumedMoss
NUTT_Briskee
Joe/Mel

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Zykora
Pyrosousa
Reinheardt
LuckoftheIrish
EmJov
king of the hounds

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Pulo Pwner
a tasty macadamia
ZMM Nutes
sayonara
ProjectPeter
TheSmollestBirb

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Zykora
Reinheardt
Whirl
BlkGolem
Pyrosousa
Sgt Spankcakes

FINALS

Pulo Pwner
ZMM Nutes
Reinheardt
Zykora
a tasty macadamia
Whirl