3v3 Shuffle XII
Oct 17, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Oct 17, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

48 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.EmJov15012881149154212235202
2.Zykora1271180149446813114453
3.BlkGolem1041142144414264224434
4.ConsumedMoss1501270132332411284045
5.banaa150128340112929743950
6.Pulo Pwner542211076112213073726
7.Playoff Cole10513249826847283718
8.babiierika14691797768810583640
9.Broccoli40215149883910623614
10.Krew Xin251075368102410903557
11.Keejchen104130040241312263341
12.PYR0sousa62321115181510023289
13.Chad Pennings15062339515557083281
14.LuckoftheIrish5545812009845843226
15.KoochDawg2245584914993933196
16.Thiqstring3314365685824553041
17.Sgt Spankcakes9296520037414823021
18.SergeantT364217798628542916
19.Paulopoliss22111011791192962704
20.CMAvelis3134015911754972171
21.Abaddon3422527511631841847
22.Joe/Mel1503191132809351647
23.Gambit4204029434030237973
24.Geya Jenda2216318117896618
25.brettpennings1500
26.Pyrosousa1500
27.Corrupted Water620
28.dreysion510
29.E-ratic Swami270
30.Veidus260
31.Pappas250
32.CheezeITs230
33.Baint210
34.Proplayer de Lanhouse210
35.Rolya180
36.EternalProximity140
37.Don-Clay130
38.DamnYouIzzy130
39.Saitama120
40.Mr. Snuggles100
41.gump100
42.Bmeansbest90
43.CrimsonVynil90
44.Abakxi80
45.SubJef80
46.будэйка60
47.wendys 4 for 450
48.Pão50

GAME 1


Steam Punks
SergeantT
Gambit420
Geya Jenda
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
ConsumedMoss
Playoff Cole
Thiqstring

Dandro's Underscores
Pulo Pwner
LuckoftheIrish
KoochDawg
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
babiierika
Keejchen
Paulopoliss

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Broccoli
Chad Pennings
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
EmJov
Zykora
Sgt Spankcakes

Bubble Buddies
BlkGolem
banaa
Krew Xin
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
PYR0sousa
CMAvelis
Abaddon




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Pulo Pwner
Broccoli
Paulopoliss
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
babiierika
Gambit420
Geya Jenda

Hooked On Tonics
Sgt Spankcakes
CMAvelis
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Zykora
PYR0sousa
KoochDawg

Spitfiring Squad
EmJov
Playoff Cole
SergeantT
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
Krew Xin
Chad Pennings
Thiqstring

Earth Tomb Raiders
BlkGolem
ConsumedMoss
LuckoftheIrish
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
banaa
Keejchen
Abaddon




GAME 3


The Marty Party
EmJov
KoochDawg
Abaddon
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
ConsumedMoss
Keejchen
Gambit420

Rocket Surgeons
Krew Xin
LuckoftheIrish
SergeantT
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
babiierika
Sgt Spankcakes
Paulopoliss

Dandro's Underscores
banaa
Broccoli
CMAvelis
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zykora
Thiqstring
Geya Jenda

Chad's Geometree
Playoff Cole
PYR0sousa
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
BlkGolem
Pulo Pwner
Chad Pennings




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
Pulo Pwner
Sgt Spankcakes
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
banaa
Gambit420
Geya Jenda

The Marty Party
KoochDawg
Thiqstring
CMAvelis
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Broccoli
PYR0sousa
SergeantT

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Zykora
Krew Xin
Keejchen
— vs —
Steam Punks
Playoff Cole
LuckoftheIrish
Abaddon

Time Bomb Squad
BlkGolem
Chad Pennings
Paulopoliss
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
EmJov
ConsumedMoss
babiierika




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

babiierika
Joe/Mel
Gambit420
LuckoftheIrish
PYR0sousa
Geya Jenda

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

ConsumedMoss
Chad Pennings
Abaddon
Pulo Pwner
KoochDawg
CMAvelis

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

banaa
Playoff Cole
Thiqstring
Krew Xin
Broccoli
SergeantT

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Sgt Spankcakes
Zykora
Keejchen
EmJov
Paulopoliss
BlkGolem

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Zykora
babiierika
Gambit420
Thiqstring
Joe/Mel
ConsumedMoss

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Keejchen
Sgt Spankcakes
Playoff Cole
banaa
Chad Pennings
Abaddon

FINALS

Zykora
babiierika
Gambit420
Sgt Spankcakes
Keejchen
Playoff Cole