3v3 Shuffle XI
Sep 19, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Sep 19, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

86 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Crowterra10715351087185515826059
2.BlkGolem1041486141012473904533
3.Pyrosousa1501680119537211394386
4.EmJov150153849988112614179
5.Pulo Pwner546191097137010264112
6.Pappas25271131273912563578
7.mousmous150488444114612953373
8.Corrupted Water62120831644712953266
9.Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)2710439583048933198
10.cats&flags14286563947711473128
11.BadOrangy4731814714298663084
12.PrAwNFoW2073112640740111273061
13.Rodukai10839662712815452849
14.dustinkim72108788008233452846
15.Krew Xin2539110727675362766
16.SergeantT3662170911812252736
17.Gambit4204010618495571682635
18.Joe/Mel15042856451610892597
19.Broccoli4010483297144042495
20.Spookie_Rose TTV191016872779842364
21.csand000227-1064210675882287
22.Jobless Jesus778287782202592085
23.Brave Raccoon113261597903811656
24.Don-Clay131581864423351121
25.brettpennings1500
26.Playoff Cole1050
27.Keejchen1040
28.The Biz950
29.MadMike700
30.Prompage610
31.CosmicFate550
32.dreysion510
33.O(≧▽≦)O500
34.NMH500
35.DishyThought440
36./pirate410
37.GODKING390
38.Philyflingo370
39.Hegetsusaurus340
40.Abaddon340
41.Monkey D Noppu310
42.E-ratic Swami270
43.Nugs Not Drugs260
44.MildBluntPass260
45.B240
46.Mouse Alive230
47.Pillow220
48.Crafty220
49.newmando210
50.majesty.rain31210
51.Draxis190
52.Sawiix190
53.Ren180
54.Rolya180
55.Snew Xin170
56.iKilledSanta170
57.Fez160
58.DemChills140
59.LeNz140
60.kokokrunch140
61.Stickman140
62.Saitama120
63.SaloEater (9.5k)120
64.~Tima~110
65.Fr0st110
66.Muse Daidouji110
67.AlaskanCFood110
68.VANQUILHA100
69.Bulto Pronunciado100
70.CarSim100
71.Prhod90
72.Cooleo90
73.꧁༒☬GUTS☬༒꧂80
74.endyac80
75.God70
76.ZinjaNombie70
77.Leatherhands70
78.ConSol70
79.Fear60
80.Tyvix60
81.Eu não sei quem eu sou60
82.Purple Clown50
83.banaa150-642-507-1601-839-3589
84.Baint21-495-1375-1068-1026-3964
85.Chad Pennings150-1070-1021-1340-619-4050
86.babiierika146-615-1222-1379-1084-4300

GAME 1


Brett's Mouth Sounds
Joe/Mel
Brave Raccoon
Don-Clay
Baint
— vs —
Steam Punks
EmJov
cats&flags
Broccoli
Spookie_Rose TTV

Rocket Surgeons
Pulo Pwner
mousmous
Krew Xin
babiierika
— vs —
Chad's Style Points
BlkGolem
Corrupted Water
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Jobless Jesus

Igknights
Pappas
Rodukai
csand0002
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Crowterra
PrAwNFoW20
dustinkim72

Dandro's Underscores
BadOrangy
SergeantT
banaa
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Pyrosousa
Gambit420
Chad Pennings




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Pulo Pwner
Gambit420
Baint
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
mousmous
cats&flags
Don-Clay

Fireball Ferrets
PrAwNFoW20
Rodukai
Brave Raccoon
banaa
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
Pyrosousa
BadOrangy
Krew Xin
babiierika

Rocket Surgeons
Corrupted Water
Joe/Mel
Broccoli
csand0002
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Crowterra
Pappas
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
dustinkim72

Rock, Block, and Barrel
BlkGolem
SergeantT
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
EmJov
Spookie_Rose TTV
Jobless Jesus




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Pulo Pwner
Rodukai
Broccoli
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
BadOrangy
Joe/Mel
Don-Clay

Rocket Surgeons
Crowterra
Krew Xin
Brave Raccoon
Baint
— vs —
Baby Got Back Up
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
cats&flags
PrAwNFoW20
Jobless Jesus

Equal Opportunity Turtles
SergeantT
csand0002
banaa
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
EmJov
Corrupted Water
dustinkim72
Gambit420

Fireball Ferrets
BlkGolem
mousmous
babiierika
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Pyrosousa
Pappas
Spookie_Rose TTV




GAME 4


Fireball Ferrets
Pulo Pwner
cats&flags
Spookie_Rose TTV
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
dustinkim72
Don-Clay
banaa

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Pyrosousa
Corrupted Water
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Erika's Munches
BadOrangy
Krew Xin
Broccoli

The Marty Party
EmJov
mousmous
PrAwNFoW20
Baint
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
BlkGolem
Rodukai
csand0002
Brave Raccoon

Equal Opportunity Turtles
SergeantT
Gambit420
Jobless Jesus
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Brett's Mouth Sounds
Crowterra
Pappas
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
babiierika




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

PrAwNFoW20
csand0002
Krew Xin
EmJov
Spookie_Rose TTV
Brave Raccoon

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Pulo Pwner
Jobless Jesus
BadOrangy
Crowterra
Gambit420
Don-Clay

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Pyrosousa
SergeantT
Broccoli
Rodukai
BlkGolem
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Pappas
cats&flags
Joe/Mel
Corrupted Water
mousmous
dustinkim72

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Krew Xin
cats&flags
SergeantT
PrAwNFoW20
csand0002
Joe/Mel

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Pappas
Jobless Jesus
Pulo Pwner
Pyrosousa
BadOrangy
Broccoli

FINALS

Krew Xin
Pappas
SergeantT
Pulo Pwner
cats&flags
Jobless Jesus