3v3 Shuffle IX
Jun 19, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Jun 19, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

36 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.xRON4Nx1501371186085313705454
2.Chad Pennings15012311262128014495222
3.Crowterra1071657123654215715006
4.Zykora1271379589150114894958
5.LuckoftheIrish555491335128912714444
6.Krew Xin401337121312862784114
7.babiierika146140735513108973969
8.Keejchen104131257515804613928
9.EmJov1505481156110110473852
10.ProjectPeter78101698254712383783
11.banaa150476122414106103720
12.Penguin11265414206894053168
13.AbnormalJam7397466729710362974
14.mbeast105134100114612942890
15.LambSauce4698041211682742834
16.ConsumedMoss15024012094197642632
17.TheMedic22833-2954672213032542
18.Rolya1811472743863462153
19.Rodukai10834425123913102144
20.TheSmollestBirb874119293094412090
21.Xmagika312053759253211826
22.Pulo Pwner544503743572741455
23.Dr MuadDib231761421978441359
24.DrunkCookies9871332431191266
25.Joe/Mel1500
26.brettpennings1500
27.Pyrosousa1500
28.cats&flags1490
29.Coshade1110
30.Moose590
31.WECKmaster329340
32.IntelSquirrel280
33.ThaTeflonDon69260
34.LeBrieOfDoom210
35.Lestat130
36.Alcatraz889270

GAME 1


Steam Punks
LuckoftheIrish
TheMedic228
Rodukai
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Crowterra
Keejchen
DrunkCookies

Mostly Metal Alchemists
EmJov
Pulo Pwner
Dr MuadDib
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
babiierika
ProjectPeter
Rolya

Earth Tomb Raiders
Chad Pennings
Zykora
LambSauce
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
banaa
Penguin
Xmagika

Swap It Like It's Hot
mbeast
ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
The Marty Party
xRON4Nx
Krew Xin
AbnormalJam




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Zykora
Rodukai
Dr MuadDib
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
LuckoftheIrish
Krew Xin
mbeast

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Rolya
Xmagika
DrunkCookies
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
xRON4Nx
Penguin
ConsumedMoss

Earth Tomb Raiders
babiierika
AbnormalJam
TheMedic228
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Crowterra
banaa
TheSmollestBirb

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Keejchen
LambSauce
Pulo Pwner
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Chad Pennings
EmJov
ProjectPeter




GAME 3


The Marty Party
ConsumedMoss
TheSmollestBirb
DrunkCookies
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
LuckoftheIrish
babiierika
TheMedic228

Dandro's Underscores
xRON4Nx
Pulo Pwner
Dr MuadDib
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Krew Xin
LambSauce
Xmagika

Chad's Geometree
Crowterra
AbnormalJam
Rodukai
— vs —
Steam Punks
Chad Pennings
banaa
mbeast

Earth Tomb Raiders
ProjectPeter
Penguin
Rolya
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Zykora
Keejchen
EmJov




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
babiierika
Xmagika
DrunkCookies
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Chad Pennings
ConsumedMoss
Rodukai

The Marty Party
banaa
mbeast
Pulo Pwner
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Zykora
LuckoftheIrish
Dr MuadDib

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Krew Xin
Rolya
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
Steam Punks
Crowterra
EmJov
TheMedic228

Swap It Like It's Hot
xRON4Nx
ProjectPeter
AbnormalJam
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Keejchen
Penguin
LambSauce




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Keejchen
ConsumedMoss
Dr MuadDib
EmJov
TheSmollestBirb
Rolya

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Pulo Pwner
Zykora
mbeast
ProjectPeter
Penguin
Xmagika

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Rodukai
xRON4Nx
LambSauce
LuckoftheIrish
Krew Xin
DrunkCookies

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

babiierika
AbnormalJam
Chad Pennings
banaa
Crowterra
TheMedic228

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

babiierika
Rodukai
ConsumedMoss
Chad Pennings
Pulo Pwner
LambSauce

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

xRON4Nx
Keejchen
Dr MuadDib
Zykora
mbeast
AbnormalJam

FINALS

xRON4Nx
ConsumedMoss
Rodukai
Keejchen
babiierika
Dr MuadDib