3v3 Shuffle VIII
May 16, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

May 16, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

43 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.xRON4Nx1501155951106817264900
2.Coshade1111325134815463774596
3.Zykora1274581239140014864583
4.Pyrosousa150751695134516944485
5.theMrWeird1181401118214383634384
6.Penguin1122751394113613774182
7.Crowterra107599129049916984086
8.Keejchen104119454192013203975
9./pirate4188312886228593652
10.EmJov150121111822659933651
11.Tinedanzer73114310705286233364
12.Rodukai108151818112662973262
13.Joe/Mel15017111759789323256
14.Schleem5483625197411713232
15.ProjectPeter78105110715575373216
16.IntelSquirrel28115843013713733098
17.Krew Xin4011689624243722926
18.Mendorl17119746515510182835
19.banaa15010044635175912575
20.LuckoftheIrish5535314411577252379
21.LeBrieOfDoom2124210276703922331
22.Grrawler4617211023816742194
23.HoldenOllivander461163279198202182
24.SilentPickle8828512632973262171
25.mbeast10537930111471541981
26.Rolya1871445156111844
27.Troiani2221718444102547
28.cats&flags1490
29.Pecho920
30.AbnormalJam730
31.Jobhis1111710
32.Moose590
33.Pulo Pwner540
34.LambSauce460
35.Tryform430
36.WECKmaster329340
37.Bhumchakalaka160
38.soulsyXD140
39.Juicetin.80
40.Poksu_xD70
41.Chad Pennings150-408-979-786-761-2934
42.brettpennings150-460-1669-1158-856-4143
43.babiierika146-591-1359-1144-1576-4670

GAME 1


Steam Punks
LeBrieOfDoom
Troiani
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
xRON4Nx
IntelSquirrel
Mendorl

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Zykora
LuckoftheIrish
SilentPickle
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
theMrWeird
/pirate
Schleem

Earth Tomb Raiders
Penguin
HoldenOllivander
mbeast
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Coshade
Rodukai
Krew Xin

Swap It Like It's Hot
Keejchen
Tinedanzer
ProjectPeter
— vs —
The Marty Party
Crowterra
Joe/Mel
brettpennings

Water Cannon Fodder
EmJov
banaa
Rolya
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Pyrosousa
Grrawler
babiierika




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Pyrosousa
mbeast
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
/pirate
SilentPickle
brettpennings

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Coshade
Zykora
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Rodukai
LuckoftheIrish
Grrawler

Water Cannon Fodder
Schleem
Mendorl
HoldenOllivander
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
theMrWeird
Crowterra
LeBrieOfDoom

Dandro's Underscores
Keejchen
banaa
Troiani
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Penguin
ProjectPeter
Krew Xin

Swap It Like It's Hot
EmJov
Tinedanzer
babiierika
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
xRON4Nx
IntelSquirrel
Rolya




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Crowterra
Grrawler
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Penguin
Keejchen
LuckoftheIrish

Dandro's Underscores
Krew Xin
banaa
Troiani
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Rodukai
HoldenOllivander
babiierika

Chad's Geometree
Joe/Mel
mbeast
brettpennings
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
Tinedanzer
LeBrieOfDoom
Rolya

Steam Punks
/pirate
Mendorl
SilentPickle
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Coshade
Zykora
Schleem

Rock, Block, and Barrel
EmJov
ProjectPeter
IntelSquirrel
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
theMrWeird




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
Schleem
IntelSquirrel
HoldenOllivander
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Rodukai
banaa
Troiani

The Marty Party
/pirate
LeBrieOfDoom
Rolya
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
Grrawler

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Tinedanzer
Krew Xin
SilentPickle
— vs —
Steam Punks
Penguin
Keejchen
Mendorl

Time Bomb Squad
Coshade
LuckoftheIrish
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Zykora
EmJov
Joe/Mel

Rock, Block, and Barrel
theMrWeird
ProjectPeter
mbeast
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Crowterra
brettpennings
babiierika




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Keejchen
SilentPickle
Tinedanzer
Schleem
Krew Xin
Rodukai

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

xRON4Nx
banaa
LuckoftheIrish
Pyrosousa
HoldenOllivander
ProjectPeter

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Penguin
EmJov
Grrawler
Crowterra
IntelSquirrel
Mendorl

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

theMrWeird
Zykora
LeBrieOfDoom
Joe/Mel
Coshade
/pirate

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Keejchen
LuckoftheIrish
SilentPickle
Penguin
Grrawler
LeBrieOfDoom

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Zykora
banaa
theMrWeird
EmJov
xRON4Nx
Tinedanzer

FINALS

Keejchen
theMrWeird
SilentPickle
Zykora
banaa
LuckoftheIrish