3v3 Shuffle VII
Apr 18, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Apr 18, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

46 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Pyrosousa1501780640139115985409
2.Penguin1121743575106117655144
3.Crowterra1071965112873612275056
4.Pk761243152564512204633
5.BlkGolem1041165136714535474532
6.SilentPickle881271855113711224385
7.xRON4Nx150162791712424024188
8.Jobhis11117197796911808944020
9./pirate414351142113410353746
10.Lookiezi65106415004804933537
11.Pulo Pwner54521128013573333491
12.EmJov150230633135811223343
13.IntelSquirrel28531118222412633200
14.The Biz9556065214364493097
15.Admiral Ram Rod3510734728017383084
16.Krew Xin40114711731914852996
17.Cubano58133867290811802162976
18.Skuzzlebutt2935257412547612941
19.LambSauce4654370158211122938
20.LeBrieOfDoom2188959330310492834
21.Playoff Cole1059225474518832803
22.cats&flags14267860712212392745
23.Sanchizu2872038536712292701
24.banaa150825947659042588
25.Rolya189014194228322574
26.Rodukai10820610938312952425
27.Dirty!3516468111353512331
28.RedHairGrant81000501719362256
29.Grrawler4611013443733682186
30.badsnakex3303389195632462066
31.CGuzzy19667227652022551944
32.topical_chocolate304433242567921815
33.Joe/Mel1502952054274201347
34.ConsumedMoss1500
35.Keejchen1040
36.ProjectPeter780
37.AbnormalJam730
38.Moose590
39.Narcolepsy310
40.Krew Xin250
41.Josephkhland250
42.C'mon[Genius]170
43.GNG3R BR34D M4N160
44.babiierika146-1279-1516-545-535-3875
45.Chad Pennings150-706-1401-1310-483-3900
46.brettpennings150-468-1627-1258-1304-4657

GAME 1


Steam Punks
RedHairGrant
Grrawler
babiierika
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
IntelSquirrel
Sanchizu
Rodukai

Mostly Metal Alchemists
SilentPickle
Admiral Ram Rod
LeBrieOfDoom
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Dirty!
badsnakex3
CGuzzy19

Earth Tomb Raiders
Pk
Jobhis1111
Rolya
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Pulo Pwner
Cubano5813
Joe/Mel

Swap It Like It's Hot
Crowterra
Krew Xin
cats&flags
— vs —
The Marty Party
LambSauce
topical_chocolate
brettpennings

Water Cannon Fodder
/pirate
EmJov
The Biz
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Pyrosousa
BlkGolem
Lookiezi

Hooked On Tonics
Skuzzlebutt
banaa
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Penguin
xRON4Nx
Playoff Cole




GAME 2


Steam Punks
EmJov
Playoff Cole
topical_chocolate
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Lookiezi
Rodukai
badsnakex3

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Jobhis1111
Cubano5813
brettpennings
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Admiral Ram Rod
LeBrieOfDoom
Dirty!

Water Cannon Fodder
The Biz
banaa
Rolya
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
BlkGolem
Pulo Pwner
cats&flags

Dandro's Underscores
/pirate
CGuzzy19
babiierika
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
xRON4Nx
LambSauce
Joe/Mel

Swap It Like It's Hot
Penguin
Skuzzlebutt
RedHairGrant
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Pk
Krew Xin
Chad Pennings

Time Bomb Squad
Pyrosousa
Sanchizu
Grrawler
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Crowterra
SilentPickle
IntelSquirrel




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Playoff Cole
Sanchizu
banaa
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
EmJov
cats&flags
RedHairGrant

Dandro's Underscores
LambSauce
LeBrieOfDoom
Grrawler
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Rodukai
Dirty!
Chad Pennings

Chad's Geometree
Pulo Pwner
Skuzzlebutt
brettpennings
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
Jobhis1111
Lookiezi
Joe/Mel

Steam Punks
Penguin
The Biz
Admiral Ram Rod
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Crowterra
badsnakex3
topical_chocolate

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Pk
IntelSquirrel
Rolya
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
BlkGolem
SilentPickle
/pirate

Swap It Like It's Hot
Pyrosousa
xRON4Nx
Cubano5813
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Krew Xin
CGuzzy19
babiierika




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
Krew Xin
banaa
CGuzzy19
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
EmJov
IntelSquirrel
Rolya

The Marty Party
xRON4Nx
Grrawler
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Pk
Playoff Cole
Sanchizu

Equal Opportunity Turtles
LambSauce
LeBrieOfDoom
brettpennings
— vs —
Steam Punks
Rodukai
badsnakex3
Chad Pennings

Time Bomb Squad
Penguin
Jobhis1111
topical_chocolate
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Lookiezi
Cubano5813
Dirty!

Rock, Block, and Barrel
BlkGolem
The Biz
RedHairGrant
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Pyrosousa
/pirate
Admiral Ram Rod

Hooked On Tonics
Pulo Pwner
cats&flags
babiierika
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Crowterra
SilentPickle
Skuzzlebutt




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

banaa
Krew Xin
cats&flags
Sanchizu
Cubano5813
Playoff Cole

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

The Biz
Penguin
Skuzzlebutt
xRON4Nx
LeBrieOfDoom
Jobhis1111

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Lookiezi
Crowterra
IntelSquirrel
/pirate
SilentPickle
Pulo Pwner

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Pk
LambSauce
BlkGolem
EmJov
Pyrosousa
Admiral Ram Rod

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Crowterra
Krew Xin
Skuzzlebutt
BlkGolem
Lookiezi
cats&flags

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

The Biz
Penguin
LambSauce
banaa
Pk
IntelSquirrel

FINALS

The Biz
Penguin
Skuzzlebutt
Krew Xin
Crowterra
LambSauce