3v3 Shuffle VI
Mar 20, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Mar 20, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

45 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1./pirate419751097161113255008
2.EmJov15013851035104514204885
3.Reinheardt751596146612265344822
4.BlkGolem104720109468119644459
5.Zykora127129519577434344429
6.Josephkhland251104110812719364419
7.Flash78672904153911894304
8.Pyrosousa150149647539914363806
9.AbnormalJam73126537012887773700
10.banaa150479961109811113649
11.SilentPickle88142353212264633644
12.Krew Xin2587413766756773602
13.Moose59902245126511473559
14.General Stache65135115393053053500
15.Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)2762798874210583415
16.Keejchen10456269211919183363
17.ConsumedMoss150336120411706033313
18.Skuzzlebutt2912128592238463140
19.Schleem5444911488036373037
20.Grrawler4666411463916412842
21.LambSauce4649664765010372830
22.ProjectPeter78104513557010672817
23.mbeast105360289104011252814
24.IntelSquirrel2812038483603852796
25.CriCri4865710655265182766
26.Dirty!3579153111143162752
27.Joe/Mel15097525742010322684
28.badsnakex3307564268111462409
29.Sanchizu285173099076462379
30.Jobhis1111716473148114692241
31.Pulo Pwner548134354635062217
32.BearlySleeping564868494382161989
33.Mr.Whiskers607795121832001674
34.WECKmaster32934363296664801205
35.brettpennings150813813
36.Rodukai1080
37.Crowterra1070
38.BadOrangy470
39.Elrond McBong380
40.TwoFists22300
41.twitch.tv/cheeki_scav200
42.Rolya180
43.Quicksilva100
44.Chad Pennings150-207-1281-1541-1017-4046
45.babiierika146-1559-313-1395-1443-4710

GAME 1


Steam Punks
Flash
Dirty!
Sanchizu
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
/pirate
Reinheardt
Josephkhland

Mostly Metal Alchemists
AbnormalJam
IntelSquirrel
Joe/Mel
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Keejchen
Grrawler

Earth Tomb Raiders
Moose
ProjectPeter
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
SilentPickle
General Stache
badsnakex3

Swap It Like It's Hot
Pyrosousa
Skuzzlebutt
CriCri
— vs —
The Marty Party
mbeast
Jobhis1111
BearlySleeping

Water Cannon Fodder
EmJov
Krew Xin
Pulo Pwner
brettpennings
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
BlkGolem
ConsumedMoss
Schleem

Hooked On Tonics
Zykora
Mr.Whiskers
babiierika
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
banaa
LambSauce
Chad Pennings




GAME 2


Steam Punks
LambSauce
Pulo Pwner
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
banaa
Grrawler
CriCri

Rock, Block, and Barrel
/pirate
Krew Xin
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
BlkGolem
Joe/Mel
Sanchizu

Water Cannon Fodder
Keejchen
mbeast
babiierika
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Josephkhland
Skuzzlebutt
Chad Pennings

Dandro's Underscores
Reinheardt
Flash
Schleem
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Pyrosousa
Jobhis1111
Mr.Whiskers

Swap It Like It's Hot
SilentPickle
Dirty!
badsnakex3
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
General Stache
IntelSquirrel
BearlySleeping

Time Bomb Squad
AbnormalJam
Moose
ProjectPeter
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
EmJov
Zykora
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)




GAME 3


The Marty Party
ProjectPeter
Jobhis1111
BearlySleeping
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
/pirate
mbeast
Sanchizu

Dandro's Underscores
Pyrosousa
Mr.Whiskers
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
banaa
Moose
Chad Pennings

Chad's Geometree
ConsumedMoss
Dirty!
babiierika
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
BlkGolem
Grrawler
badsnakex3

Steam Punks
EmJov
Keejchen
Schleem
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Krew Xin
LambSauce
IntelSquirrel

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Zykora
Joe/Mel
Pulo Pwner
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Josephkhland
SilentPickle
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)

Swap It Like It's Hot
Reinheardt
Flash
AbnormalJam
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
General Stache
Skuzzlebutt
CriCri




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
SilentPickle
Grrawler
WECKmaster329
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
LambSauce
Joe/Mel
Chad Pennings

The Marty Party
Moose
Keejchen
ProjectPeter
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
ConsumedMoss
Dirty!
Mr.Whiskers

Equal Opportunity Turtles
AbnormalJam
Schleem
Jobhis1111
— vs —
Steam Punks
EmJov
BlkGolem
badsnakex3

Time Bomb Squad
General Stache
IntelSquirrel
Sanchizu
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Flash
banaa
mbeast

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Zykora
CriCri
BearlySleeping
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
/pirate
Pyrosousa
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)

Hooked On Tonics
Reinheardt
Krew Xin
Pulo Pwner
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Josephkhland
Skuzzlebutt
babiierika




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Grrawler
SilentPickle
Skuzzlebutt
LambSauce
AbnormalJam
mbeast

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Moose
IntelSquirrel
Flash
General Stache
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Krew Xin

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Zykora
Keejchen
Pyrosousa
/pirate
banaa
ProjectPeter

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

BlkGolem
Reinheardt
ConsumedMoss
EmJov
Josephkhland
Schleem

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

IntelSquirrel
Reinheardt
Moose
ConsumedMoss
Zykora
Skuzzlebutt

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

BlkGolem
Keejchen
Grrawler
Flash
Pyrosousa
SilentPickle

FINALS

Keejchen
Grrawler
Reinheardt
BlkGolem
Moose
IntelSquirrel