3v3 Shuffle V
Feb 20, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

Feb 20, 2021 @ 1:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

64 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Zykora12717961354143015736153
2.Crowterra10713941096139415085392
3.Reinheardt756101289134814694716
4.Penguin1121395117914504954519
5.JustAN441511127056611534500
6.TheSmollestBirb871391873109012534355
7.Pulo Pwner541342514113213604348
8.Flash781229147210615164278
9.Sgt Spankcakes92144739113328974067
10.EmJov150578145211638084001
11.Grrawler461026100410149293973
12.*AG*38442992107314293936
13.Pyrosousa150128761812296683802
14.Schleem54884128710705513792
15.BlkGolem104599111328417853781
16.Keejchen104165351748910473706
17.LambSauce46488720114412763628
18.stinkycheeseman150152612062516413624
19.maxfisher0550602134648411573589
20.Moose59119251811606943564
21.banaa15059914427697373547
22.confusedorlost1416697672358753546
23.Girth Daddy Kyle36138223257113553540
24.Lich Birb11601128616514463498
25.a tasty macadamia82536398151610343484
26.ProjectPeter78487126112114943453
27.Oxyn Lee2495075043911813320
28.Coshade11144694462012923302
29.Playoff Cole105103347612745033286
30.GaffinatorX39110232553213013260
31.Jazz3547593112035133122
32.Nova44115620738113273071
33.CriCri4839889510705772940
34.Jobhis11117110097441779922922
35.R2D2FF5169878010143642856
36.CaptClownmouthTTV4322337413449072848
37.Hadriel12280102252110232846
38.ackerb20163451846575710412781
39.ShowerBeerz5064730011845002631
40.Wattage245723643812956262595
41.BadOrangy4741210077143362469
42.Josephkhland259024525415112406
43.Rolya1837832048610732257
44.High And Kawaii2549731810033512169
45.TwoFists22308012138172612092
46.Proton255817743899676112041
47.TheVelourFog186717322972641964
48.Rodukai10810383851452821850
49.Mr.Whiskers60966971357931721
50.Chad Pennings15012412811522
51.BearlySleeping56878279701381365
52.brettpennings150562-253122591108
53.Quicksilva10562-253122591108
54.didhediedah7-985551-92805
55.babiierika1460
56.AbnormalJam730
57./pirate410
58.Dieman14290
59.Krew Xin250
60.Dr MuadDib230
61.OnePunchCaam140
62.R0cket140
63.OliveMoney130
64.PrimeTimeFuture110

GAME 1


Steam Punks
Grrawler
stinkycheeseman
confusedorlost
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
LambSauce
a tasty macadamia
didhediedah

Lords of Hinder
JustAN
TwoFists22
BearlySleeping
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
maxfisher05
Hadriel
BadOrangy

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Jazz
ackerb2016
High And Kawaii
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Moose
TheVelourFog
Rodukai

Earth Tomb Raiders
Reinheardt
ShowerBeerz
Rolya
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Zykora
Lich Birb
Nova

Swap It Like It's Hot
Mr.Whiskers
Quicksilva
babiierika
— vs —
The Marty Party
Playoff Cole
Jobhis1111
Josephkhland

Water Cannon Fodder
*AG*
ProjectPeter
R2D2FF
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Crowterra
Schleem
Oxyn Lee

Hooked On Tonics
banaa
CaptClownmouthTTV
Proton2558
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Flash
Keejchen
Girth Daddy Kyle

All The Mage
TheSmollestBirb
BlkGolem
Wattage24
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Pulo Pwner
Sgt Spankcakes
Pyrosousa

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Penguin
GaffinatorX
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Fireball Ferrets
EmJov
Coshade
CriCri




GAME 2


Steam Punks
CaptClownmouthTTV
Wattage24
High And Kawaii
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Lich Birb
ProjectPeter
didhediedah

Fireball Ferrets
BlkGolem
Rolya
Quicksilva
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
EmJov
Schleem
Mr.Whiskers

Hooked On Tonics
Oxyn Lee
R2D2FF
Proton2558
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
TheSmollestBirb
maxfisher05
Jobhis1111

Spitfiring Squad
Coshade
Playoff Cole
ackerb2016
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
Reinheardt
Grrawler
CriCri

Earth Tomb Raiders
Moose
a tasty macadamia
BearlySleeping
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Zykora
*AG*
Jazz

Wooly Warlocks
GaffinatorX
Nova
ShowerBeerz
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Crowterra
TheVelourFog
babiierika

Swap It Like It's Hot
JustAN
Hadriel
Chad Pennings
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Pyrosousa
LambSauce
Girth Daddy Kyle

Time Bomb Squad
Flash
stinkycheeseman
BadOrangy
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Pulo Pwner
Josephkhland
Rodukai

All The Mage
Penguin
banaa
confusedorlost
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Sgt Spankcakes
Keejchen
TwoFists22




GAME 3


The Marty Party
a tasty macadamia
Playoff Cole
TwoFists22
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
GaffinatorX
BadOrangy
didhediedah

Rocket Surgeons
ProjectPeter
Jazz
CaptClownmouthTTV
— vs —
Baby Got Back Up
banaa
Hadriel
Quicksilva

Equal Opportunity Turtles
EmJov
R2D2FF
Wattage24
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
maxfisher05
Jobhis1111
Rolya

Fireball Ferrets
*AG*
LambSauce
babiierika
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
BlkGolem
Keejchen
ackerb2016

Chad's Geometree
Crowterra
TheSmollestBirb
Proton2558
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
TheVelourFog
Chad Pennings
BearlySleeping

Steam Punks
Reinheardt
Grrawler
CriCri
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
confusedorlost
Coshade
Rodukai

Rock, Block, and Barrel
stinkycheeseman
Lich Birb
Mr.Whiskers
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Penguin
Pyrosousa
ShowerBeerz

Swap It Like It's Hot
Sgt Spankcakes
Schleem
Moose
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
JustAN
Girth Daddy Kyle
Josephkhland

Spitfiring Squad
Flash
Oxyn Lee
Nova
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
Zykora
Pulo Pwner
High And Kawaii




GAME 4


Fireball Ferrets
LambSauce
CaptClownmouthTTV
Rolya
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
ShowerBeerz
Josephkhland
Rodukai

Mostly Metal Alchemists
*AG*
Coshade
Jobhis1111
— vs —
The Marty Party
a tasty macadamia
Playoff Cole
Proton2558

Dandro's Underscores
stinkycheeseman
ProjectPeter
didhediedah
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
TheSmollestBirb
BlkGolem
Lich Birb

All The Mage
Sgt Spankcakes
banaa
BearlySleeping
— vs —
Lords of Hinder
JustAN
Pulo Pwner
Mr.Whiskers

Steam Punks
Grrawler
maxfisher05
Hadriel
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Pyrosousa
Chad Pennings
Quicksilva

Swap It Like It's Hot
EmJov
R2D2FF
TheVelourFog
— vs —
Rocket Surgeons
Nova
Wattage24
babiierika

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Reinheardt
confusedorlost
ackerb2016
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Penguin
High And Kawaii
TwoFists22

Hooked On Tonics
Schleem
CriCri
BadOrangy
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Crowterra
Oxyn Lee
GaffinatorX

Water Cannon Fodder
Flash
Moose
Jazz
— vs —
Wooly Warlocks
Zykora
Keejchen
Girth Daddy Kyle




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Keejchen
LambSauce
stinkycheeseman
banaa
Grrawler
confusedorlost

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Pulo Pwner
Lich Birb
Girth Daddy Kyle
BlkGolem
*AG*
Schleem

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

EmJov
Moose
Crowterra
Penguin
TheSmollestBirb
Sgt Spankcakes

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

maxfisher05
Zykora
Pyrosousa
JustAN
Flash
Reinheardt

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

stinkycheeseman
EmJov
Moose
maxfisher05
Lich Birb
LambSauce

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Pulo Pwner
Keejchen
Pyrosousa
Zykora
Girth Daddy Kyle
Chad Pennings

FINALS

Moose
Keejchen
stinkycheeseman
EmJov
Pulo Pwner
Chad Pennings