3v3 Shuffle IV
Jan 23, 2021 @ 2:00pm EST

Jan 23, 2021 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

36 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Char Cuterie971161927146015825130
2.Crowterra1071423620166513475055
3.Penguin112497152987218174715
4.Keejchen1041184115415603894287
5.babiierika146586152023515233864
6.Chad Pennings150588984103310643669
7.banaa15093861811209523628
8.Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)27860128643810443628
9.Playoff Cole105110410629824073555
10.brettpennings15048510849118163296
11.Zykora12713495258994983271
12.ProjectPeter7894198125410643240
13.BlkGolem10445059413756783097
14.Pyrosousa15056560261912413027
15.Shark Bait13512059812104252938
16.AbnormalJam17553743230512728032812
17.JustAN4412118673963212795
18.Moose5947952213051602466
19.Mr.Whiskers608621036746122251
20.Jobhis1111713029441867062138
21.TheSmollestBirb8720644411623092121
22.CriCri482439158810822004
23.ConsumedMoss15010185072781641967
24.YelloFattyBean211124383106341494
25.xRON4Nx1500
26.Tinedanzer730
27.TheoBagWell540
28.Pulo Pwner540
29.PharmDeez520
30.StarkMarx340
31.NikolasPrime300
32.wwishy290
33.Krew Xin250
34.Tinker Toy230
35.CBTooNice220
36.In Szn80

GAME 1


Steam Punks
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Playoff Cole
Shark Bait
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
BlkGolem
Moose
CriCri

Mostly Metal Alchemists
ProjectPeter
JustAN
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Pyrosousa
AbnormalJam1755
Jobhis1111

Earth Tomb Raiders
Penguin
babiierika
YelloFattyBean
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Keejchen
Zykora
Mr.Whiskers

Swap It Like It's Hot
Chad Pennings
brettpennings
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
The Marty Party
Char Cuterie
Crowterra
banaa




GAME 2


Steam Punks
Crowterra
BlkGolem
CriCri
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Pyrosousa
Moose
ConsumedMoss

Rock, Block, and Barrel
brettpennings
Zykora
AbnormalJam1755
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Keejchen
banaa
YelloFattyBean

Earth Tomb Raiders
Penguin
Chad Pennings
Mr.Whiskers
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
babiierika
ProjectPeter
TheSmollestBirb

Mostly Metal Alchemists
Char Cuterie
Shark Bait
JustAN
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Playoff Cole
Jobhis1111




GAME 3


The Marty Party
banaa
BlkGolem
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
Zykora
Mr.Whiskers
YelloFattyBean

Dandro's Underscores
ProjectPeter
Pyrosousa
CriCri
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
brettpennings
Shark Bait
AbnormalJam1755

Chad's Geometree
Penguin
babiierika
Jobhis1111
— vs —
Steam Punks
Crowterra
Keejchen
Moose

Earth Tomb Raiders
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
JustAN
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Char Cuterie
Chad Pennings
Playoff Cole




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
Shark Bait
TheSmollestBirb
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Penguin
brettpennings
CriCri

The Marty Party
Playoff Cole
BlkGolem
YelloFattyBean
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
babiierika
ProjectPeter
AbnormalJam1755

Equal Opportunity Turtles
banaa
JustAN
Mr.Whiskers
— vs —
Steam Punks
Chad Pennings
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
Pyrosousa

Swap It Like It's Hot
Char Cuterie
Crowterra
Jobhis1111
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Keejchen
Zykora
Moose




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Penguin
Mr.Whiskers
CriCri
Chad Pennings
Ntovto (Not Using Keyboard)
YelloFattyBean

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

BlkGolem
brettpennings
AbnormalJam1755
JustAN
TheSmollestBirb
Keejchen

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

banaa
Moose
babiierika
Shark Bait
Playoff Cole
Zykora

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Crowterra
Jobhis1111
ProjectPeter
ConsumedMoss
Char Cuterie
Pyrosousa

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

Mr.Whiskers
Moose
ProjectPeter
babiierika
Jobhis1111
CriCri

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Crowterra
BlkGolem
AbnormalJam1755
Penguin
banaa
brettpennings

FINALS

Crowterra
Mr.Whiskers
Moose
BlkGolem
AbnormalJam1755
ProjectPeter