3v3 Shuffle II
Nov 21, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

Nov 21, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

45 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Penguin11212961669132114405726
2.EmJov1501457154613706325005
3.Char Cuterie971216133840519184877
4.babiierika1461072961136713534753
5.General Stache65233635813426054641
6.Crowterra1071257432133015514570
7.brettpennings1505391547114712374470
8.xRON4Nx1501222116644715374372
9.Lookiezi651321427138311594290
10.The Biz951107119744114224167
11.Schleem54132472111829004127
12.Pyrosousa150149710668045253892
13.Zykora1271020135102316313809
14.Chad Pennings15082512148718583768
15.Flash78114311355397923609
16.christianito374282153193912163507
17.Sgt Spankcakes9272777788410353423
18.a tasty macadamia8249114771393263387
19.Pulo Pwner54288102691011133337
20.CaptClownmouthTTV4311808984411713284
21.banaa15081413646823623222
22.HoleNast15053111857506163082
23.Pk7614275976952792998
24.ConsumedMoss150431207117010632871
25.Don Satur3644810659783532844
26.BlkGolem104267125411510202656
27.wikiwakawakawee11146760210355462650
28.maxfisher055011752586874352555
29.Keejchen10450935946812132549
30.I'm Squidward3378011053372212443
31.Coshade1113979575295002383
32.Shark Bait13516457511924262357
33.TheSmollestBirb877962755066022179
34.Vicheroy197661544358152170
35.YelloFattyBean213522975958942138
36.AbnormalJam175537922-62858152016
37.SilentPickle8851511333441992
38.Krew Xin402002658994441808
39.CriCri1211402112372181806
40.Jobhis1111715005005001381638
41.Rodukai1083765722522061406
42.Tinedanzer730
43.CGuzzy19660
44.wwishy290
45.KingJerrsh280

GAME 1


Steam Punks
Penguin
maxfisher05
CriCri
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Sgt Spankcakes
TheSmollestBirb
YelloFattyBean

Mostly Metal Alchemists
EmJov
Vicheroy
AbnormalJam1755
— vs —
Rock, Block, and Barrel
Pulo Pwner
HoleNast
wikiwakawakawee

Earth Tomb Raiders
Crowterra
Lookiezi
christianito37
I'm Squidward
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
a tasty macadamia
Keejchen
Coshade
Krew Xin

Swap It Like It's Hot
brettpennings
Zykora
Rodukai
— vs —
The Marty Party
General Stache
Schleem
Pyrosousa

Water Cannon Fodder
banaa
ConsumedMoss
Don Satur
BlkGolem
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
babiierika
Flash
CaptClownmouthTTV
Pk

Hooked On Tonics
Chad Pennings
Shark Bait
SilentPickle
— vs —
Chad's Geometree
Char Cuterie
xRON4Nx
The Biz




GAME 2


Steam Punks
christianito37
wikiwakawakawee
Rodukai
— vs —
Hooked On Tonics
Chad Pennings
Don Satur
Coshade

Rock, Block, and Barrel
TheSmollestBirb
Vicheroy
YelloFattyBean
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
The Biz
Pulo Pwner
HoleNast

Water Cannon Fodder
brettpennings
Flash
banaa
I'm Squidward
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
Sgt Spankcakes
Pk
Shark Bait
CriCri

Dandro's Underscores
Penguin
Char Cuterie
Schleem
BlkGolem
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
Lookiezi
CaptClownmouthTTV
maxfisher05
Keejchen

Swap It Like It's Hot
General Stache
ConsumedMoss
Krew Xin
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
EmJov
babiierika
SilentPickle

Time Bomb Squad
Crowterra
Zykora
AbnormalJam1755
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
a tasty macadamia




GAME 3


The Marty Party
Lookiezi
Zykora
christianito37
ConsumedMoss
— vs —
Equal Opportunity Turtles
The Biz
YelloFattyBean
CriCri
Rodukai

Dandro's Underscores
banaa
Keejchen
SilentPickle
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
babiierika
Pulo Pwner
Don Satur

Chad's Geometree
Pyrosousa
maxfisher05
AbnormalJam1755
— vs —
Water Cannon Fodder
General Stache
Sgt Spankcakes
Shark Bait

Steam Punks
Chad Pennings
Pk
TheSmollestBirb
Vicheroy
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
brettpennings
a tasty macadamia
CaptClownmouthTTV
wikiwakawakawee

Rock, Block, and Barrel
Crowterra
Schleem
HoleNast
— vs —
Time Bomb Squad
Flash
I'm Squidward
Coshade

Swap It Like It's Hot
Penguin
EmJov
Krew Xin
— vs —
Bubble Buddies
Char Cuterie
xRON4Nx
BlkGolem




GAME 4


Chad's Geometree
Crowterra
ConsumedMoss
Keejchen
AbnormalJam1755
— vs —
Mostly Metal Alchemists
HoleNast
wikiwakawakawee
Shark Bait
Rodukai

The Marty Party
banaa
maxfisher05
CriCri
— vs —
Dandro's Underscores
Lookiezi
Zykora
Vicheroy

Equal Opportunity Turtles
Char Cuterie
xRON4Nx
Pulo Pwner
BlkGolem
— vs —
Steam Punks
EmJov
I'm Squidward
Coshade
Krew Xin

Time Bomb Squad
Chad Pennings
a tasty macadamia
Jobhis1111
— vs —
Swap It Like It's Hot
babiierika
christianito37
CaptClownmouthTTV

Rock, Block, and Barrel
General Stache
Pk
TheSmollestBirb
— vs —
Earth Tomb Raiders
brettpennings
The Biz
Sgt Spankcakes

Hooked On Tonics
Pyrosousa
Flash
Don Satur
— vs —
Spitfiring Squad
Penguin
Schleem
YelloFattyBean




QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

a tasty macadamia
Flash
Sgt Spankcakes
Pk
Schleem
banaa

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Zykora
Chad Pennings
Lookiezi
EmJov
HoleNast
christianito37

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Pulo Pwner
xRON4Nx
babiierika
Char Cuterie
The Biz
CaptClownmouthTTV

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Pyrosousa
brettpennings
General Stache
Penguin
Crowterra
ConsumedMoss

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
Sgt Spankcakes
General Stache
a tasty macadamia
Pulo Pwner

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

Zykora
babiierika
Flash
brettpennings
Lookiezi
Chad Pennings

FINALS

xRON4Nx
Flash
Pyrosousa
Zykora
babiierika
Sgt Spankcakes