3v3 Shuffle I
Sep 5, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

Sep 5, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

45 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Pyrosousa15013581575109718835913
2.Char Cuterie9713641350161413715699
3.xRON4Nx15012751359139614445474
4.Crowterra10713971325158610625370
5.babiierika14611661344129512675072
6.EmJov150169215527604914495
7.Keejchen1044551429101114824377
8.SilentPickle881090101010913993590
9.PapaGilbert62416115614005133485
10.Chad Pennings150117057010257163481
11.Penguin112200126540013603225
12.Tinedanzer7351775027316063146
13.Xano4912675047404592970
14.banaa15050763959412212961
15.deeveeance229898514314162921
16.TheSmollestBirb8710924918504422875
17.Oxyn Lee249724784189582826
18.Schleem54120207113112732731
19.chessdork4312756022755362688
20.Mayb3man446196594039692650
21.CriCri4837810303438932644
22.Plasmasloth5520012654007712636
23.maxfisher05507212406416572610
24.yellibob10159516310397912588
25.Pulo Pwner5439516554913862495
26.AbnormalJam1755379684595613482336
27.L0g1cBomb8627756310214692330
28.OpeSorryMan9512412573434092250
29.October XI193136533504331749
30.JayH09191331273-129861359
31.brettpennings1500
32.Kustumb900
33.Pk760
34.TheoBagWell560
35.Permahost440
36.Tophernicus420
37.Don Satur360
38.hitaniceberg350
39.Maroso310
40.MegaPoptart290
41.Spraynard Kruger260
42.Vicheroy190
43.I Chop Trees Not Tragedies110
44.UncleTobsy70
45.SaMiZG0dLy50

GAME 1


Not Seeded



GAME 2


Not Seeded



GAME 3


Not Seeded



GAME 4


Not Seeded



QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Xano
xRON4Nx
babiierika
chessdork
Tinedanzer
CriCri

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

Char Cuterie
TheSmollestBirb
Penguin
maxfisher05
yellibob
Mayb3man

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Crowterra
Pyrosousa
Chad Pennings
Plasmasloth
Schleem
PapaGilbert

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Keejchen
SilentPickle
deeveeance
EmJov
banaa
Oxyn Lee

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

deeveeance
babiierika
Pyrosousa
Penguin
TheSmollestBirb
Xano

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

SilentPickle
xRON4Nx
Chad Pennings
Char Cuterie
Keejchen
Crowterra

FINALS

Chad Pennings
babiierika
deeveeance
xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
SilentPickle