3v3 Shuffle I
Sep 5, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

Sep 5, 2020 @ 2:00pm EST

PLACEMENTS

45 ATTENDEES
NAMELEVEL G1G2G3G4 TOTAL
1.Pyrosousa15013581575109718835913
2.charchola9313641350161413715699
3.xRON4Nx15012751359139614445474
4.Crowterra10513971325158610625370
5.babiierika14511661344129512675072
6.EmJov148169215527604914495
7.Keejchen1044551429101114824377
8.SilentPickle871090101010913993590
9.PapaGilbert60416115614005133485
10.Chad Pennings150117057010257163481
11.LittlePenguinDude110200126540013603225
12.Tinedanzer7351775027316063146
13.Xano4912675047404592970
14.banaa15050763959412212961
15.deeveeance229898514314162921
16.TheSmollestBirb8710924918504422875
17.Oxyn Lee249724784189582826
18.Schleem54120207113112732731
19.chessdork4312756022755362688
20.Mayb3man446196594039692650
21.CriCri4737810303438932644
22.Plasmasloth5520012654007712636
23.maxfisher05507212406416572610
24.OpeMahBad8359516310397912588
25.Pulo Pwner5439516554913862495
26.AbnormalJam1755379684595613482336
27.L0g1cBomb8627756310214692330
28.OpeSorryMan8212412573434092250
29.October XI193136533504331749
30.JayH09191331273-129861359
31.brettpennings1500
32.Kustumb900
33.Pk760
34.TheoBagWell500
35.Tophernicus420
36.Permahost410
37.Don Satur360
38.hitaniceberg350
39.Maroso310
40.Spraynard Kruger260
41.MegaPoptart260
42.Vicheroy160
43.I Chop Trees Not Tragedies110
44.UncleTobsy70
45.SaMiZG0dLy50

GAME 1


Not Seeded



GAME 2


Not Seeded



GAME 3


Not Seeded



GAME 4


Not Seeded



QUARTER FINALS GAME 1

Xano
xRON4Nx
babiierika
chessdork
Tinedanzer
CriCri

QUARTER FINALS GAME 2

charchola
TheSmollestBirb
LittlePenguinDude
maxfisher05
OpeMahBad
Mayb3man

QUARTER FINALS GAME 3

Crowterra
Pyrosousa
Chad Pennings
Plasmasloth
Schleem
PapaGilbert

QUARTER FINALS GAME 4

Keejchen
SilentPickle
deeveeance
EmJov
banaa
Oxyn Lee

SEMI FINALS GAME 1

deeveeance
babiierika
Pyrosousa
LittlePenguinDude
TheSmollestBirb
Xano

SEMI FINALS GAME 2

SilentPickle
xRON4Nx
Chad Pennings
charchola
Keejchen
Crowterra

FINALS

Chad Pennings
babiierika
deeveeance
xRON4Nx
Pyrosousa
SilentPickle